Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Rodina | 3:1 | Zv.SPb (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
57' | 2:0 | |||
67' | ||||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Kolomn | 0:1 | Zenit2 (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(9.) Znamya | 2:2 | Murom (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) Olimp | 0:1 | Veles (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(10.) Kazank | 1:2 | Dolgop (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(4.) Lening | 2:4 | T.Vlad (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
76' | 1:3 | |||
79' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
(2.) Pskov | 0:0 | Luki-E (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Oleg Koretskiy |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Pskov-747 | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | Veles Moscow | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Leningradets | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Olimp Khimki | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Murom | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Znamya Truda | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Rodina Moscow | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Kolomna | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Zvezda S-Pb | 8 | -17 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...