Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CRFSO | 1:3 | T.Vlad (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Kazank | 1:2 | Veles (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
39' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(4.) Murom | 2:0 | Cherta (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Dolgop | 4:0 | Znamya (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Teksti | 2:0 | Kolomn (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) D2SPb | 0:0 | Luki-E (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Matveev |
(5.) SpKost | 2:1 | Pskov (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 13 | 16 | 32 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 13 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 13 | 17 | 26 | |
4 | Murom | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Sp. Kostroma | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
9 | Pskov-747 | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
10 | CRFSO Smolensk | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
11 | Energia V. Luki | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Dinamo 2 S-Pb | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Kolomna | 13 | -23 | 4 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 13 | -29 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...