Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 3 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Mashuk | 0:2 | MITOS | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Druzhb | 0:1 | Afips | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
Sochi | 2:2 | Torped | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
80' | ||||
87' | ||||
Rotor | 1:2 | FС Tag | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
62' | ||||
74' | 1:2 | |||
DinGTS | 1:0 | FK Ast | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
Vityaz | 1:0 | Biolog | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 3:0 | Anzhi | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Cherno | -:- | Yalta | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
Terek2 | 1:0 | Nazran | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
FKS | -:- | TSK | ||
Wed
Aug 20, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druzhba Maikop | 2 | 1 | -1 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 2 | 4 | -4 | |
3 | Afips Afipskiy | 2 | 2 | -6 | |
4 | Torpedo Armavir | 2 | -2 | -6 | |
5 | Vityaz Krymsk | 2 | -2 | -7 | |
6 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | -1 | -8 | |
7 | Biolog | 3 | -2 | -9 | |
8 | MITOS | 3 | 2 | -11 | |
9 | Taganrog | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 5 | -14 | |
11 | Mashuk | 2 | -1 | -15 | |
12 | Dinamo-GTS | 3 | 0 | -21 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSK-Tavriya | - | - | 0 | |
1 | FK Sevastopol | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Zhemchuzhina | - | - | 0 | |
4 | FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | -8 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 1 | -1 | -10 | |
6 | Astrakhan | 3 | -1 | -14 | |
7 | Terek-2 Grozny | 3 | -1 | -15 | |
8 | Alania | 2 | 0 | -18 | |
9 | Anzhi 2 | 2 | -2 | -19 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | -23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...