Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 32 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Mashuk | 2:0 | Energi (18.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Alan-D | 1:2 | Vityaz (4.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Druzhb | 1:2 | GTS (10.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(11.) FС Tag | 0:1 | MITOS (6.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
76' | ||||
(1.) Volgar | 5:1 | Biolog (14.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
25' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 71' | |||
(9.) Torped | 1:1 | FK Ast (7.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Cherno | 1:0 | Dagdie (3.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Olympi | 1:0 | SKVO R (8.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Krasn2 | 1:1 | Terek2 (15.) | ||
Sun
May 25, 2014
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 32 | 56 | 84 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 32 | 50 | 79 | |
3 | Vityaz Krymsk | 32 | 15 | 56 | |
4 | O. Volgograd | 32 | 16 | 55 | |
5 | Dagdiesel | 32 | 7 | 55 | |
6 | MITOS | 32 | 16 | 53 | |
7 | Astrakhan | 32 | 7 | 48 | |
8 | SKVO | 32 | 8 | 46 | |
9 | GTS | 32 | 5 | 45 | |
10 | Torpedo Armavir | 32 | 1 | 45 | |
11 | Taganrog | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
12 | Alania-D Vladik. | 32 | -21 | 32 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 32 | -21 | 30 | |
14 | Mashuk | 32 | -27 | 30 | |
15 | Terek-2 Grozny | 32 | -21 | 30 | |
16 | Biolog | 32 | -16 | 30 | |
17 | Krasnodar 2 | 32 | -26 | 27 | |
18 | Energia V. | 32 | -38 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...