#70 Robert Pich
www.legia.com
Stats of Robert Pich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 34 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - | 2.518' | ||
Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 1.082' | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 610' | ||
Protathlima Cyta | 8 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 647' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 135' | ||
Kypello Kyprou | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/21/23 | H | Aston Villa | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/5/23 | A | AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/26/23 | A | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/9/23 | H | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/30/23 | A | Aston Villa | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 12/14/23 | H | AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | Ordabasy | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | Ordabasy | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | Austria Vienna | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | Austria Vienna | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | A | FC Midtjylland | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | H | FC Midtjylland | 7:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (1.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (5.) | Ruch Chorzow (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (3.) | Korona Kielce (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (1.) | Widzew Lodz (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (1.) | Piast Gliwice (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (1.) | Górnik Zabrze (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/23 | A | (1.) | Pogon Szczecin (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (5.) | Raków (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (5.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (6.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (6.) | Radomiak (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (6.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (5.) | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (5.) | Cracovia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 12/20/23 | A | (6.) | Cracovia (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/15/23 | A | Raków | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | H | Ruch Chorzow | 3:2 | AM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/23 | H | Korona Kielce | 2:4 AET | AM | 46' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 11/2/23 | A | GKS Tychy | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/6/23 | A | Korona Kielce | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/24/24 | A | (7.) | Nea Salamis (2.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/6/24 | A | (8.) | Ethnikos (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 3/10/24 | H | (8.) | Karmiotissa (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/16/24 | A | (7.) | AEZ Zakakiou (8.) | 0:4 | AM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 3/29/24 | A | (6.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/3/24 | H | (7.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/7/24 | H | (7.) | Nea Salamis (3.) | 2:3 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/12/24 | A | (7.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 3:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/19/24 | H | (7.) | Ethnikos (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 4/24/24 | A | (7.) | Karmiotissa (5.) | 6:6 | SS | 2 | 1 | 58' | 87' | |||||||
12 | 4/29/24 | H | (7.) | AEZ Zakakiou (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 5/7/24 | H | (6.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 45 + 1' | 76' | ||||||||
14 | 5/12/24 | A | (7.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (2.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 19' | 54' | 54' | |||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (6.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (4.) | C. Elblag (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (5.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (7.) | Pogon Grodzisk (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/4/23 | H | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (7.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (6.) | Victoria Sulejowek (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (6.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (5.) | Legionovia (15.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (4.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (2.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 6:0 | CF | 2 | 75' | |||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 1/17/24 | A | AEK Larnaca | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1/7/24 | A | (11.) | Nea Salamis (8.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/13/24 | H | (12.) | Karmiotissa (11.) | 0:3 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/21/24 | A | (12.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 6:0 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/28/24 | H | (13.) | AEL Limassol (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/31/24 | A | (13.) | Aris Limassol (2.) | 4:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/5/24 | H | (12.) | Doxa Katokopias (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/24 | A | (11.) | AEZ Zakakiou (12.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
25 | 2/13/24 | H | (13.) | Pafos FC (4.) | 0:3 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/17/24 | A | (13.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 16 | 5 | 5 |
Left Winger | 10 | 2 | 2 |
Second Striker | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 1 | 2 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
- | Sep 7, 2010 | 1 | - |