Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) HBSC 2 | 0:5 | FCE (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.342 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) B03 | 3:0 | ZFC (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.191 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Jena | 0:0 | VSG (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.071 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) GFC | 1:1 | BFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.542 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) TeBe | 4:3 | HBS (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
478 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 31' | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Vikt | 1:2 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
741 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) CFC | 2:0 | Luwa (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.155 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BAK | 6:0 | L47 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.092 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Lok | 3:0 | BSG (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.730 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 9 | 17 | 24 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 9 | 13 | 17 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 10 | 16 | |
7 | Altglienicke | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 9 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Greifswalder FC | 9 | 4 | 11 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Viktoria Berlin | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
16 | FSV Luckenwalde | 9 | -8 | 5 | |
17 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | -20 | 4 | |
18 | G. Halberstadt | 9 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...