Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 31 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Linens | 2:2 | Talave (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.524 · José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(7.) Lin | 2:1 | C CF (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(4.) Depor | 4:2 | Fuenla (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.610 · Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
(10.) Mérida | 2:1 | Ferrol (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.829 · José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(12.) Sanse | 1:1 | Ceuta (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
56' | ||||
(1.) Alcor | 1:0 | Pont. (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) R.Maja | 0:2 | Algec. (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(5.) CeltaB | 0:1 | USCF (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
81' | ||||
(13.) San Fe | 1:1 | Leon. (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(15.) Badaj. | 0:2 | RMCAST (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.500 · Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcorcón | 31 | 25 | 61 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 31 | 18 | 59 | |
3 | Racing Ferrol | 31 | 22 | 58 | |
4 | Dep. La Coruña | 31 | 20 | 57 | |
5 | Celta Vigo B | 31 | 14 | 52 | |
6 | Linares | 31 | 0 | 48 | |
7 | Córdoba CF | 31 | 11 | 47 | |
8 | Mérida AD | 31 | -3 | 42 | |
9 | Unionistas CF | 31 | -8 | 42 | |
10 | CyD Leonesa | 31 | 0 | 40 | |
11 | R. Majadahonda | 31 | -7 | 39 | |
12 | UD Sanse | 31 | -12 | 37 | |
13 | Algeciras CF | 31 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | San Fernando CD | 31 | -4 | 36 | |
15 | CF Fuenlabrada | 31 | -18 | 35 | |
16 | R. B. Linense | 31 | -1 | 34 | |
17 | CD Badajoz | 31 | -15 | 34 | |
18 | AD Ceuta | 31 | -6 | 34 | |
19 | Pontevedra CF | 31 | -11 | 31 | |
20 | CF Talavera | 31 | -17 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...