Petr Pizanowski
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 13, 1974 (49)
- Place of birth: Olomouc
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Last position:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
SILON Taborsko
Detailed stats of Petr Pizanowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 197 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 200 | 73 | 17.353' | ||||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 4 | - | - / - / - | 9 | - | 293' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 6 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 2 | 494' | |||
03/04 | Gambrinus Liga | 30 | - | 1 / - / - | 34 | 11 | 2.700' | |||
02/03 | Gambrinus Liga | 18 | - | - / - / - | 15 | 8 | 1.610' | |||
01/02 | Gambrinus Liga | 30 | - | - / - / - | 20 | 14 | 2.700' | |||
00/01 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | - | 2 / - / - | 37 | 6 | 2.520' | |||
99/00 | Gambrinus Liga | 14 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 8 | 1.260' | |||
99/00 | Gambrinus Liga | 16 | - | - / - / - | 25 | 4 | 1.440' | |||
98/99 | Gambrinus Liga | 16 | - | - / - / 1 | 20 | 5 | 1.278' | |||
97/98 | Gambrinus Liga | 15 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 6 | 1.350' | |||
96/97 | 1. CFL | 18 | - | - / - / - | 18 | 7 | 1.620' | |||
95/96 | 1. CFL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
94/95 | 1. CFL | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 88' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/94 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Praha (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/94 | A | (5.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/94 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/94 | A | (8.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/94 | H | (6.) | Drnovice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/94 | A | (10.) | FK Benesov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/94 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/94 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/94 | A | (8.) | FC Union Cheb (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/94 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/94 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/94 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/94 | A | (10.) | Boby Brno (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/94 | H | (8.) | Svit Zlin (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/94 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/95 | A | (7.) | Bohemians Praha (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/95 | H | (8.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/95 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/95 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/95 | A | (11.) | Drnovice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/95 | H | (9.) | FK Benesov (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/95 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/95 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/95 | H | (9.) | FC Union Cheb (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/95 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/95 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/95 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/95 | H | (10.) | Boby Brno (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/95 | A | (8.) | Svit Zlin (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/95 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/95 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/95 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/95 | H | (5.) | Boby Brno (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/95 | H | (2.) | Svit Zlin (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/95 | A | (5.) | Kaucuk Opava (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/95 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/95 | A | (4.) | FC Union Cheb (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/95 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/95 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/95 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/95 | A | (6.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/95 | H | (5.) | FC JOKO (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/95 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/95 | H | (4.) | Drnovice (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/95 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/96 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/27/96 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/96 | A | (3.) | Svit Zlin (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/96 | H | (2.) | Kaucuk Opava (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/96 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/96 | H | (2.) | FC Union Cheb (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/3/96 | A | (2.) | Boby Brno (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/96 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/96 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/96 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/96 | H | (2.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/96 | A | (2.) | FC JOKO (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/96 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/96 | A | (2.) | Drnovice (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/96 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/96 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/96 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/96 | A | (8.) | Boby Brno (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/96 | H | (8.) | Kaucuk Opava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/96 | A | (8.) | Drnovice (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/96 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/96 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/96 | H | (8.) | Ceske Budejovice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/13/96 | A | (8.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/96 | H | (7.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/96 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/96 | H | (5.) | FC Karvina (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/96 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/96 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/96 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/21/97 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/97 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/97 | H | (10.) | Boby Brno (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/97 | A | (9.) | Kaucuk Opava (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/97 | H | (6.) | Drnovice (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/97 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/97 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/97 | A | (8.) | Ceske Budejovice (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/97 | H | (7.) | Bohemians Praha (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/97 | A | (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/97 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/97 | A | (7.) | FC Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/97 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/97 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/97 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/97 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/97 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/97 | H | (3.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/97 | A | (7.) | Ceske Budejovice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/97 | H | (3.) | Lazne Bohdanec (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/97 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/97 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/97 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/97 | H | (4.) | Drnovice (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/97 | A | (6.) | Kaucuk Opava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/97 | H | (4.) | Boby Brno (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/97 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/97 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/97 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/97 | H | (4.) | FC Dukla (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/98 | A | (4.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/98 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/98 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/98 | H | (3.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/98 | A | (3.) | Lazne Bohdanec (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/98 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/98 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/98 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/98 | A | (3.) | Drnovice (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/98 | H | (3.) | Kaucuk Opava (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/98 | A | (3.) | Boby Brno (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/98 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/98 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/98 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/98 | A | (3.) | FC Dukla (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/98 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/98 | H | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/98 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/98 | H | (3.) | Dukla Pribram (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/98 | A | (5.) | FC Karvina (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/98 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/98 | A | (3.) | Drnovice (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/98 | H | (4.) | Boby Brno (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/98 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/98 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/98 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/98 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/98 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/98 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/98 | A | (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/22/99 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/99 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/99 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/99 | A | (5.) | Dukla Pribram (14.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/99 | H | (3.) | FC Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/99 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/99 | H | (5.) | Drnovice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/99 | A | (4.) | Boby Brno (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/99 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/99 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/99 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/99 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/99 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/99 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/99 | H | (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/99 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/99 | H | (15.) | Dukla Pribram (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/99 | H | (6.) | Teplice (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/99 | H | (12.) | Ceske Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/99 | A | (15.) | Boby Brno (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/99 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/99 | H | (15.) | Bohemians Praha (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/99 | H | (7.) | Ceske Budejovice (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/99 | A | (10.) | Boby Brno (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/99 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/99 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Praha (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/99 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/99 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/99 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/99 | H | (15.) | Chmel Blsany (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/99 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/99 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/99 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/99 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/99 | H | (10.) | Chmel Blsany (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/99 | A | (16.) | Drnovice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/99 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/99 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/99 | A | (16.) | Dukla Pribram (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/99 | H | (16.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/99 | A | (13.) | Drnovice (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/99 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/99 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/99 | H | (14.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/99 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/99 | A | (13.) | Dukla Pribram (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/00 | A | (16.) | Ceske Budejovice (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/00 | A | (14.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/00 | H | (14.) | Boby Brno (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/00 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/00 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Praha (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/00 | A | (16.) | Ceske Budejovice (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/00 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/00 | H | (15.) | Boby Brno (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/00 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/00 | A | (16.) | Bohemians Praha (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/00 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/00 | H | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/00 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/00 | A | (13.) | Chmel Blsany (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/00 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/00 | H | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/00 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/00 | A | (15.) | Chmel Blsany (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/00 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/00 | H | (10.) | Drnovice (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/00 | H | (8.) | Dukla Pribram (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/00 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/00 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/00 | H | (15.) | Drnovice (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/00 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/00 | A | (9.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/00 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/00 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/00 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/00 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/00 | H | (12.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/00 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/00 | H | (9.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/00 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/00 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 2:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/13/00 | A | (8.) | Ceske Budejovice (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/00 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/00 | A | (9.) | FK Drnovice (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/00 | H | (8.) | Synot (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/00 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/00 | H | (7.) | Bohemians Praha (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/00 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/29/00 | A | (8.) | FC Brno (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/01 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/01 | A | (5.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/01 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/01 | A | (6.) | Marila Pribram (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/01 | H | (5.) | FC Brno (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/01 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/01 | H | (4.) | Chmel Blsany (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/01 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/01 | H | (4.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/01 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/01 | H | (5.) | FK Drnovice (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/01 | A | (5.) | Synot (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/01 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 3:3 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/01 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Praha (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/01 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/01 | H | (9.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/01 | A | (6.) | FC Brno (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/01 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Praha (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/01 | A | (1.) | Synot (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/01 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/01 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/01 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/01 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/01 | H | (3.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/01 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/01 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/01 | H | (2.) | FK Drnovice (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/01 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/01 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/01 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/8/02 | A | (2.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/17/02 | H | (1.) | FC Brno (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/22/02 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Praha (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/02 | H | (1.) | Synot (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/02 | A | (2.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/02 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/02 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/02 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/02 | A | (3.) | Marila Pribram (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/02 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/02 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/02 | A | (2.) | FK Drnovice (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/02 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/02 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/02 | A | (5.) | Chmel Blsany (8.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/02 | H | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/02 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/02 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/02 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/02 | A | (6.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/02 | H | (8.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/02 | A | (7.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/02 | H | (6.) | Synot (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/02 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/02 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/02 | A | (6.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/02 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/02 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/02 | H | (5.) | Bohemians Praha (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/15/03 | H | (5.) | Chmel Blsany (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/03 | A | (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/03 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/03 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/03 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/03 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/03 | H | (3.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/03 | A | (4.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/03 | H | (4.) | Ceske Budejovice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/03 | A | (3.) | Synot (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/03 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/03 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/03 | H | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/03 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/03 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/03 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/03 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/03 | H | (7.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/03 | A | (8.) | 1. FC Brno (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/03 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/03 | A | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/03 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/03 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/03 | H | (15.) | Teplice (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/03 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/03 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/03 | A | (15.) | Ceske Budejovice (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/03 | H | (15.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/03 | A | (15.) | Synot (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/03 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/03 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/15/04 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/22/04 | A | (15.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/29/04 | H | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/04 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/04 | H | (14.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/04 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/04 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/04 | A | (14.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/04 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/04 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/04 | H | (14.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/04 | A | (14.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/04 | H | (15.) | Synot (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/04 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/07 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/07 | A | (14.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/07 | H | (9.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/07 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/07 | H | (9.) | FK SIAD Most (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/07 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/07 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/07 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/07 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/07 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/07 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/07 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/07 | H | (10.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/9/07 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/08 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/08 | A | (7.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/08 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/08 | A | (7.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/08 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/08 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | H | (10.) | 1. FC Brno (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/08 | A | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/08 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | H | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/08 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/08 | A | (7.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/08 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/08 | H | (3.) | Kladno (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/08 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | A | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/08 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/08 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/08 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/08 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/09 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/09 | H | (4.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/09 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | A | (4.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/09 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/09 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/09 | H | (4.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/09 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/09 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | A | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/09 | H | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/09 | H | (16.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/09 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/09 | H | (16.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/09 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/09 | A | (15.) | Kladno (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/09 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/09 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/09 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/09 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/09 | H | (15.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/09 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/10 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | A | (16.) | Teplice (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/10 | H | (16.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/10 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | A | (16.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 256, Starting eleven: 192, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 59, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |