Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Lokomo | 1:0 | RSM (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 24, 1991
|
||||
8.700 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Teksti | 1:1 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Mon
Jun 24, 1991
|
||||
5.500 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(4.) FKNN | 0:0 | Tiligu (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 1991
|
||||
40.000 · Viktor Filippov |
(9.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Kairat (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 1991
|
||||
4.500 · Valeriy Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Uralma | 2:1 | Daugav (22.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 1991
|
||||
9.000 · Leonid Bavykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Neftçi | 2:0 | Rotor (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 1991
|
||||
12.900 · Aleksandr Litvinenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) SHNK | 1:0 | Kuban (21.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 1991
|
||||
2.500 · Valentin Kupryashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Fakel | 2:0 | Kotayk (20.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 1991
|
||||
2.700 · Valery Ageev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FKNF | 2:0 | Tavriy (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 1991
|
||||
13.000 · Nikolay Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Geolog | 2:2 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 1991
|
||||
2.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 17 | 13 | 24:10 | |
2 | Tiligul | 17 | 12 | 24:10 | |
3 | Navbahor | 17 | 8 | 22:12 | |
4 | Rostselmash | 17 | 10 | 21:13 | |
5 | Lokomotiv NN | 17 | 7 | 20:14 | |
6 | Bukovyna | 17 | 4 | 20:14 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 17 | 0 | 19:15 | |
8 | Tavriya | 17 | -2 | 19:15 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | -3 | 19:17 | |
10 | Uralmash | 17 | 9 | 18:16 | |
11 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 18 | -1 | 18:18 | |
12 | Neftchi | 17 | -2 | 18:16 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 17 | -2 | 17:17 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 17 | -3 | 17:17 | |
15 | Zenit S-Pb | 18 | 0 | 16:20 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | -6 | 16:18 | |
17 | Stavropol | 17 | 4 | 15:19 | |
18 | Geolog Tyumen | 17 | -6 | 14:20 | |
19 | Zimbru Chisinau | 17 | -4 | 12:22 | |
20 | FC Kotayk | 17 | -15 | 11:23 | |
21 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | -10 | 10:24 | |
22 | Daugava | 18 | -13 | 8:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...