Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 37 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Fakel | 4:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
Lokomo | 0:2 | LOKO | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
6.000 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
RSM | 2:0 | Kairat | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
2.500 · Igor Yarmenchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | Pakht. | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
11.000 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Metalu | 1:1 | SHNK | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
18.000 · Stepa Gevorkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Sparta | 3:2 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
16.200 · Aleksandr Blinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
Zenit | 0:0 | Tavriy | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimirs Direktorenko |
Neftçi | 1:1 | Tiras | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Lunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Kotayk | 2:1 | Kuban | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Nistru | 4:1 | Geolog | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 1990
|
||||
5.100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 34 | 37 | 49:19 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 34 | 26 | 47:21 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 34 | 26 | 46:22 | |
4 | Stavropol | 34 | 12 | 40:28 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 10 | 40:28 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 34 | 9 | 39:29 | |
7 | Nistru Chisinau | 34 | 6 | 37:31 | |
8 | Sokhumi | 34 | -1 | 36:32 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 34 | 6 | 34:34 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 34 | -2 | 33:35 | |
11 | Tavriya | 34 | -4 | 32:36 | |
12 | Rostselmash | 34 | -10 | 31:37 | |
13 | Geolog Tyumen | 34 | -10 | 31:37 | |
14 | Tiras Tiraspol | 34 | -15 | 30:38 | |
15 | Zenit S-Pb | 34 | -2 | 29:39 | |
16 | FC Kotayk | 34 | -9 | 29:39 | |
17 | Lokomotiv NN | 34 | -13 | 29:39 | |
18 | Kairat Almaty | 34 | -13 | 28:40 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 34 | -19 | 26:42 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 34 | -34 | 14:54 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...