Pavel Sergeev
fscdp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 20, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Kamyshin, Volgograd ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Pavel Sergeev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 93 | 9 | 2 | 14 / - / 1 | 6.469' | ||||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 196' | |||
17/18 | PFL Central | 7 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 341' | |||
15/16 | PFL Central | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 679' | |||
15/16 | PFL Central | 17 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.437' | |||
14/15 | PFL Central | 23 | 3 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 1.928' | |||
12/13 | PFL Central | 26 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.888' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/9/12 | A | (7.) | Gubkin (10.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Liski (7.) | 3:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | A | (4.) | FK Podolje (7.) | 1:2 | 38' | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (2.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | 3:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (4.) | 0:1 | 23' | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/12 | H | (2.) | Zvezda Ryazan (8.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | A | (2.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 1:4 | 64' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/18/12 | H | (2.) | Orel (16.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (2.) | Metallurg Vyksa (12.) | 0:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (6.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 2:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/12 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:4 | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | Gubkin (9.) | 3:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (1.) | Loko Liski (11.) | 1:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/13 | H | (1.) | FK Podolje (5.) | 4:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | A | (1.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/13 | H | (1.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/13 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Ryazan (7.) | 1:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | A | (1.) | Orel (16.) | 0:4 | 86' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/13 | H | (1.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | A | (1.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/13 | A | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | 1:5 | 67' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (15.) | FK Podolje (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (11.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (15.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:3 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (16.) | Orel (14.) | 4:0 | 39' | 39' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (16.) | Chertanovo (12.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | H | (16.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | A | (16.) | Loko Liski (2.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/14 | H | (16.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (16.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | A | (16.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (16.) | FK Podolje (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (16.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (7.) | 2:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | H | (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (16.) | Tambov (3.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | H | (16.) | Orel (15.) | 1:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (14.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | A | (16.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (16.) | Loko Liski (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | H | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | 1:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (16.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (16.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (16.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 42' | 84' | |||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 2:0 | 80' | 83' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (12.) | FK Kaluga (2.) | 2:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/15 | A | (12.) | Energomash (14.) | 2:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/15 | H | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (13.) | Loko Liski (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (13.) | Orel (12.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/15 | A | (13.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:0 | 2 | 77' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | A | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | A | (13.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 4:4 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 0:3 | 89' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | A | (13.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (13.) | Energomash (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | A | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/16 | A | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 1:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/16 | H | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/16 | A | (5.) | Loko Liski (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/16 | H | (4.) | Orel (13.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/16 | H | (5.) | Energomash (2.) | 1:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/23/16 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/16 | H | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (7.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | H | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (8.) | 5:3 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (1.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 2:3 | DM | 2 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 5/26/18 | H | (1.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (1.) | Fakel-M (15.) | 3:0 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (1.) | Znamya Noginsk (10.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | H | (4.) | M. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 52' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (6.) | FC Krasniy (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 1:4 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | (6.) | Novomoskovsk (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (6.) | Kvant Obninsk (9.) | 2:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (4.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 3:1 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/20 | A | (6.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/20 | H | (5.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 4:0 | AM | 71' | 26' | |||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
Squad: 94, Starting eleven: 78, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 7 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | 2 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U17 | |||||
- | Sep 1, 2009 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
- | May 22, 2009 | 4 | - |