O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.7%
- ø-Market value: €217k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 4 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Kokand | 1:0 | Metall (5.) | ||
Thu
Mar 31, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.240 · Asker Nazhafaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Bunyod | 2:1 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Thu
Mar 31, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.910 · Rustam Lutfullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
35' | ||||
64' | ||||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) QZ | 3:0 | FKNF (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
945 · Abdurashid Khudoyberganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Surkh | 1:2 | AGMK (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Shavkat Nasibullaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
85' | ||||
(2.) Pakht. | 1:0 | FKNN (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
12.767 · Akobir Shukrullaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Loko | 0:1 | Nasaf (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
861 · Rakhimbek Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(4.) FKSJ | 1:1 | Olymp (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
11.651 · Akhror Riskulloev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qizilqum | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Pakhtakor | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Sogdiana | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Navbahor | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Bunyodkor | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Nasaf Qarshi | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Kokand 1912 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Metallurg Bk. | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | AGMK Olmaliq | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | FC Olympic | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Loko Tashkent | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Neftchi | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Surkhon | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Dinamo | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...