O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 357
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.8%
- ø-Market value: €218k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Surkh | 1:2 | Nasaf (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.623 · Akhror Riskulloev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
77' | ||||
89' | ||||
(10.) AGMK | 2:0 | Bunyod (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Vadim Agishev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Kokand | 2:1 | FKSJ (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.301 · Zokir Kodirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
71' | ||||
(6.) Mashal | 1:1 | QZ (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.911 · Rustam Lutfullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Pakht. | 4:1 | Metall (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
5.324 · Jasur Mukhtorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Loko | 3:0 | Buxoro (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Ravshan Abduvokhidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Andijo | 0:0 | FKNN (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
15.152 · Viktor Serazetdinov |
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Kokand 1912 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Loko Tashkent | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Bunyodkor | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Mash'al | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Navbahor | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Metallurg Bk. | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Surkhon | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | FK Andijon | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Qizilqum | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Sogdiana | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | FK Buxoro | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...