NextGen Liga
Slovenia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 311
- Foreigners: 43 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FKNU19 | 5:1 | NKRU19 (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Janko Golob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 38' | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) NKDU19 | 2:2 | NDGU19 (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Niko Mihelic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
(6.) NKCU19 | 0:3 | FCKU19 (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
70 · Slavko Nemet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(12.) NKSU19 | 1:0 | NKMU19 (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Andrej Pirjevec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) NSMU19 | 4:2 | NKKU19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Andrej Tratnjek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
(9.) NDIU19 | 2:3 | NKOU19 (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dejan Bavrlic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) NKRU19 | 2:4 | NKAU19 (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Grega Kordež | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
79' | 1:4 | |||
81' | 2:4 | |||
(10.) NKBU19 | 1:3 | NKBU19 (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Tilen Celjer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
Table NextGen Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NS Mura U19 | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | NK Brinje U19 | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | NK Radomlje U19 | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | FC Koper U19 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | NK Domzale U19 | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
6 | Olimpija U19 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | NK Maribor U19 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | NK Celje U19 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Sezana U19 | 6 | -6 | 8 | |
10 | NK Nafta U19 | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | ND Ilirija U19 | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | NK Bravo U19 | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
13 | NK Rudar U19 | 6 | -10 | 6 | |
14 | Gorica U19 | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | NK Aluminij U19 | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | NK Krka U19 | 6 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...