Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) TJ Val | 0:4 | FC Vik (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(14.) Rymar. | 1:1 | FC MSA (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Frydek | 2:0 | Hlucin (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
212 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Lisen | 1:1 | FK Hod (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
395 · Jaromir Richtar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) U.Brod | 3:0 | Vyskov (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Alexandr Cernoevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) SK Spa | 1:3 | Odra (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
(6.) Unicov | 0:3 | FCVM (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
185 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
(13.) SFK Vr | 2:3 | KRO (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Jaroslav Jahoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 14 | 26 | 35 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | Petrkovice | 14 | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Otrokovice | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Velke Mezirici | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | Frydek-Mistek | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | Uhersky Brod | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
8 | Unicov | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | MFK Vyskov | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Hodonin | 14 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Hlucin | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | Dolni Benesov | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
13 | SFK Vrchovina | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Jiskra Rymarov | 14 | -14 | 13 | |
15 | Hulin | 14 | -14 | 11 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 14 | -31 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...