Record Serie D - Girone E 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
1.71 |
30:17 |
59 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0.76 |
13:27 |
142 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
1.24 |
43:44 |
100 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Foligno Calcio (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Foll. Gavorrano (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Arezzo (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.606 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sangiovannese (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Tiferno (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
San Donato (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Poggibonsi (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |
8 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pro Sorgenti (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
350 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Scandicci (11.) |
4-3-1-2 |
150 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pianese (5.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
3:3 |
11 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Flaminia (11.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
3:2 |
12 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Cannara (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Wed Jan 5, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Unipomezia (16.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
3:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Lornano Badesse (2.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Dec 18, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Trestina (6.) |
4-3-1-2 |
150 |
0:0 |
16 |
Wed Dec 22, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Cascina (16.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Wed Feb 16, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Rieti (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
0:1 |
18 |
Wed Mar 2, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Foligno Calcio (15.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:2 |
19 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Foll. Gavorrano (3.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Arezzo (4.) |
4-3-1-2 |
450 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sangiovannese (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 26, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Tiferno (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
San Donato (1.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Poggibonsi (2.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Pro Sorgenti (18.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Scandicci (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Pianese (7.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Flaminia (9.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
29 |
Thu Apr 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Cannara (17.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Unipomezia (16.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
31 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lornano Badesse (6.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Trestina (7.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
33 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Cascina (11.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
34 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rieti (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Atletico Fiuggi |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
4:6 on pens |
First Round |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Albalonga |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
7:6 on pens |