Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | Valladolid Prom (10.) | Zamora CF (2.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | Real Avilés (8.) | Coruxo FC (9.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 6, 2024 | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | CD Cayón (16.) | Gimnástica (14.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | Utebo FC (4.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | UD Mutilvera (13.) | Real Sociedad C (11.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | Valle de Egüés (11.) | Alavés B (7.) | 0:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | Alavés B (4.) | 2:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | CD Izarra (14.) | UD Mutilvera (12.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | Badalona Futur (4.) | At. Saguntino (12.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | CD Numancia (3.) | CD Badajoz (16.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | UD Sanse (6.) | Unión Adarve (11.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - |