Mateusz Goerke
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 25, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Kwidzyn
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Mateusz Goerke
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (1.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 1:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | Kotwica (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (6.) | Raków (2.) | 4:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 4:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (5.) | Legionovia (9.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (9.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | A | (10.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | H | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (5.) | 6:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (14.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (13.) | Kotwica (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | Raków (2.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/17 | A | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (9.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | A | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (10.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (10.) | Legionovia (8.) | 2:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (12.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (13.) | Radomiak (4.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 0:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (14.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (6.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (13.) | Legionovia (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (17.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 1:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (18.) | Blekitni (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (16.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (15.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/18 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (15.) | Rozwój Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (14.) | Legionovia (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | H | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (8.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (5.) | Elana Torun (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (5.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 7:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/18 | H | (8.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (8.) | Radomiak (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/18 | H | (10.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/18 | A | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/18 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/14/18 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (16.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (18.) | 2:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 5:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 4:2 | LB | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/18 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (13.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/25/18 | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (11.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/3/19 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | H | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | A | (14.) | Siarka T. (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | H | (16.) | Radomiak (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 3' | 71' | 71' | ||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (18.) | Skra Czesto. (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (18.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 1:4 | LB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | H | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (18.) | Blekitni (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | 1:4 | LB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (17.) | Legionovia (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (17.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (17.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (18.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | H | (17.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/15/19 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 4:0 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 4:0 | DM | 6' | 77' | |||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (18.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 6:0 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | H | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | H | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 2:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (18.) | Blekitni (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | 3:1 | 66' | 25' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | H | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | A | (18.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 117, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |