Malte Müller
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
SV Brake
Detailed stats of Malte Müller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 159 | 25 | 1 | 14 / - / 1 | 11.045' | ||||
19/20 | OL Niedersachsen | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 47' | |||
16/17 | OL Niedersachsen | 28 | 5 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.098' | |||
15/16 | OL Niedersachsen | 24 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.208' | |||
14/15 | OL Niedersachsen | 10 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 684' | |||
13/14 | OL Niedersachsen | 30 | 12 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.389' | |||
12/13 | OL Niedersachsen | 24 | 1 | - | - / - / 1 | 1.975' | |||
11/12 | OL Niedersachsen | 13 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 847' | |||
10/11 | OL Niedersachsen | 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.797' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/10 | A | (12.) | Osterholz-Sch. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/10 | H | (6.) | Drochtersen/A. (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/10 | A | (4.) | Ramlingen-E. (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/10 | A | (1.) | Eintr. Northeim (15.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/10 | H | (1.) | E. Nordhorn (7.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/10 | A | (4.) | SC Langenhagen (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | H | (3.) | Teutonia Uelzen (18.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/10 | H | (2.) | TuS Heeslingen (19.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (1.) | Goslarer SC (11.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/10 | H | (1.) | Güldenst. Stade (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/10 | H | (1.) | Ottersberg (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 11/10/10 | H | (2.) | Osnabrück II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/10 | H | (1.) | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/10 | A | (2.) | Arm. Hannover (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/23/11 | A | (1.) | Hansa Lüneburg (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/11 | A | (1.) | Drochtersen/A. (15.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/13/11 | A | (2.) | Osnabrück II (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/20/11 | H | (1.) | Eintr. Northeim (16.) | 4:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/27/11 | A | (2.) | E. Nordhorn (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/6/11 | H | (2.) | SC Langenhagen (6.) | 0:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/11 | A | (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (19.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/11 | A | (2.) | TuS Heeslingen (13.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/25/11 | H | (2.) | Goslarer SC (8.) | 3:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/11 | A | (2.) | Güldenst. Stade (20.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/10/11 | H | (2.) | SV Meppen (1.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/17/11 | A | (2.) | Ottersberg (12.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/11 | H | (1.) | Ramlingen-E. (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/25/11 | H | (1.) | BSV Rehden (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/29/11 | A | (1.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/8/11 | A | (2.) | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/11/11 | H | (2.) | BV Cloppenburg (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/11 | H | (2.) | Arm. Hannover (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/11 | A | (3.) | BV Cloppenburg (2.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/11 | A | (1.) | SV Meppen (3.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/29/11 | H | (4.) | Hansa Lüneburg (14.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/11 | H | (1.) | VfV Hildesheim (8.) | 2:3 | 59' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/5/11 | A | (4.) | BSV Rehden (8.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/11/11 | H | (1.) | Osterholz-Sch. (13.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (9.) | TuS Heeslingen (12.) | -:- | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (13.) | Osterholz-Sch. (15.) | -:- | 38' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (15.) | Goslarer SC (7.) | -:- | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/11 | A | (16.) | SC Langenhagen (13.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/11 | H | (16.) | Osnabrück II (9.) | -:- | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | A | (17.) | E. Nordhorn (18.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | H | (17.) | BV Cloppenburg (5.) | -:- | 63' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | A | (17.) | Braunschweig II (11.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (17.) | Göttingen 05 (11.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | A | (17.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | -:- | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | H | (17.) | Ottersberg (11.) | -:- | 78' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | A | (17.) | BSV Rehden (2.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (17.) | VfL Bückeburg (15.) | -:- | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/11 | A | (17.) | Holthausen/B. (4.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/11 | A | (17.) | LSK Hansa (12.) | -:- | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/11 | A | (17.) | TuS Heeslingen (8.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (5.) | Rotenburger SV (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (12.) | LSK Hansa (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (7.) | Ottersberg (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (9.) | Braunschweig II (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (7.) | TuS Heeslingen (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (4.) | TuS Celle FC (14.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (6.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | A | (6.) | Osnabrück II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | H | (8.) | Holthausen/B. (4.) | 0:2 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | A | (8.) | VfV Hildesheim (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (6.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (7.) | SC Langenhagen (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (6.) | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | 1:4 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (4.) | VfL Bückeburg (14.) | 3:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Rotenburger SV (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (6.) | LSK Hansa (2.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | A | (7.) | Ottersberg (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/13 | A | (8.) | TuS Heeslingen (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/13 | H | (6.) | TuS Celle FC (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | H | (7.) | Braunschweig II (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/13 | A | (6.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/13 | A | (8.) | Holthausen/B. (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | H | (7.) | VfV Hildesheim (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | A | (7.) | Göttingen 05 (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/13 | H | (7.) | Osnabrück II (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | H | (7.) | Lupo-Martini (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (7.) | SC Langenhagen (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (8.) | Drochtersen/A. (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (8.) | VfL Bückeburg (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (16.) | FT Braunschweig (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (9.) | Ottersberg (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (9.) | Drochtersen/A. (12.) | 2:2 | LM | ✔ | 59' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | H | (10.) | VfL Oldenburg (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/13 | A | (8.) | Göttingen 05 (7.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/7/13 | H | (7.) | TuS Celle FC (13.) | 4:1 | LM | ✔ | 80' | |||||||||
7 | 9/14/13 | H | (7.) | VfV Hildesheim (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | A | (6.) | VfL Bückeburg (12.) | 1:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | H | (9.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 0:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | LSK Hansa (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | H | (8.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 5:0 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (5.) | Lupo-Martini (9.) | 2:3 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (8.) | Rotenburger SV (16.) | 1:2 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (9.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (3.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (9.) | Osnabrück II (11.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/16/13 | H | (12.) | FT Braunschweig (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (11.) | Ottersberg (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (12.) | Drochtersen/A. (8.) | 1:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/2/14 | A | (11.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/14 | H | (12.) | Göttingen 05 (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (11.) | TuS Celle FC (16.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (10.) | VfV Hildesheim (3.) | 0:0 | LM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (9.) | VfL Bückeburg (14.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (9.) | TB Uphusen (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (9.) | LSK Hansa (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/14 | A | (10.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (10.) | Lupo-Martini (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (9.) | Rotenburger SV (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/14 | H | (10.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (5.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/14 | A | (10.) | Osnabrück II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (8.) | VfL Oldenburg (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (4.) | Spelle-Venhaus (15.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (1.) | Osnabrück II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Arm. Hannover (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (1.) | Ottersberg (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/14 | H | (1.) | Eintr. Northeim (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (1.) | Lupo-Martini (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (1.) | G. Egestorf/L. (10.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (1.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/14 | H | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/14 | A | (2.) | VfV Hildesheim (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/14 | H | (2.) | Göttingen 05 (16.) | 3:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | A | (2.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Drochtersen/A. (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/14/14 | H | (2.) | VfL Oldenburg (13.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/14 | A | (3.) | Spelle-Venhaus (4.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/14 | H | (2.) | Osnabrück II (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/15 | A | (3.) | Arm. Hannover (7.) | 3:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | H | (2.) | Ottersberg (14.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (2.) | Lupo-Martini (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (3.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | H | (2.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | A | (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/15 | H | (2.) | VfV Hildesheim (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/15 | A | (2.) | Göttingen 05 (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/14/15 | A | (2.) | Eintr. Northeim (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/15 | H | (3.) | TB Uphusen (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/15 | A | (3.) | Drochtersen/A. (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | H | (3.) | Heeslinger SC (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | A | (4.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/15 | H | (5.) | TuS Lingen (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | A | (6.) | VfL Oldenburg (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | H | (5.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | 5:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Arm. Hannover (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | Eintr. Northeim (6.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (4.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (6.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (4.) | G. Egestorf/L. (2.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (5.) | FT Braunschweig (6.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (4.) | Spelle-Venhaus (5.) | 2:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Lupo-Martini (1.) | 0:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (6.) | Osnabrück II (9.) | 4:8 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (8.) | SVG Göttingen (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (7.) | Heeslinger SC (13.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | H | (7.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/15 | A | (6.) | TuS Lingen (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 2/14/16 | A | (4.) | VfL Bückeburg (15.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/20/16 | H | (6.) | SVG Göttingen (3.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/16 | H | (5.) | VfL Oldenburg (13.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/16 | A | (5.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/16 | H | (5.) | Arm. Hannover (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/16 | A | (5.) | Eintr. Northeim (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (10.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/16 | A | (4.) | G. Egestorf/L. (2.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/16 | H | (3.) | VfL Bückeburg (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/16 | A | (3.) | FT Braunschweig (10.) | 2:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Spelle-Venhaus (6.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/16 | A | (3.) | Lupo-Martini (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/16 | A | (3.) | Osnabrück II (8.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | VfL Oldenburg (11.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (4.) | TB Uphusen (16.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (4.) | Spelle-Venhaus (7.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (1.) | Osnabrück II (5.) | 1:5 | 69' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (1.) | BW Bornreihe (15.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (2.) | HSC Hannover (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | BV Cloppenburg (14.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (1.) | TuS Bersenbrück (13.) | 0:3 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (1.) | MTV Gifhorn (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | SVG Göttingen (12.) | 2:6 | 45' | 76' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | FT Braunschweig (11.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (1.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (3.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | Arm. Hannover (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | A | (1.) | Eintr. Northeim (3.) | 4:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/16 | A | (1.) | VfL Oldenburg (7.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | A | (1.) | Spelle-Venhaus (5.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (1.) | Osnabrück II (4.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (1.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 2:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (1.) | HSC Hannover (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | A | (1.) | BV Cloppenburg (14.) | 0:2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (1.) | TuS Bersenbrück (7.) | 1:4 | 78' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/17 | H | (1.) | Eintr. Northeim (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | A | (1.) | MTV Gifhorn (10.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | H | (1.) | SVG Göttingen (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | FT Braunschweig (14.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/10/17 | A | (1.) | Heeslinger SC (6.) | 3:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (5.) | 3:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (1.) | Arm. Hannover (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (11.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | A | (8.) | Hagen/Uthlede (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (5.) | G. Egestorf/L. (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (8.) | Arm. Hannover (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (5.) | Lupo-Martini (15.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | TB Uphusen (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | H | (3.) | Wolfenbüttel (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (3.) | Kickers Emden (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | Spelle-Venhaus (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/19 | A | (2.) | Eintr. Northeim (18.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Heeslinger SC (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | HSC/BW Tündern (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (2.) | TuS Bersenbrück (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | VfV Hildesheim (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | MTV Gifhorn (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | A | (2.) | FT Braunschweig (12.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | A | (2.) | MTVE Celle (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/19 | H | (2.) | Hagen/Uthlede (14.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/7/19 | A | (2.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | H | (2.) | Arm. Hannover (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | A | (2.) | Lupo-Martini (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (2.) | TB Uphusen (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | H | (2.) | Kickers Emden (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 189, Starting eleven: 123, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |