#21 Lukas Fila
Mlada Boleslav
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 7, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: Int. Sport ...
- Current international: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Stats of Lukas Fila
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 23 | 8 | 3 | - | 5 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | 185' | 1.482' | ||
FNL | 14 | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | 156' | 1.094' | ||
CFL | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 313' | 313' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19' | ||
Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr. | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27' | ||
Fortuna Liga ECL PO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Hradec Kralove (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 31, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Zlin (14.) | 3:2 | RW | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Pardubice (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Jablonec (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | May 5, 2024 | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | May 11, 2024 | Banik Ostrava (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | May 14, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 18, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | May 26, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 4:0 | RW | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final decider | May 31, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Hradec Kralove | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 9, 2023 | Havlickuv Brod | Jihlava | 0:8 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 29, 2023 | Sokol Nespeky | Jihlava | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Jihlava | Hradec Kralove | 0:1 | CF | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | Jihlava (2.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Lisen (14.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2023 | Jihlava (2.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 6:3 | RW | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | HS Kromeriz (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 42' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2023 | Jihlava (1.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 3 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Dukla Prague (1.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 25, 2023 | Jihlava (4.) | Chrudim (11.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Vlasim (4.) | Jihlava (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2023 | Jihlava (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | Sparta Prague B (14.) | Jihlava (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 54' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Jihlava (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Varnsdorf (16.) | Jihlava (6.) | 3:3 | LW | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2023 | Jihlava (8.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2023 | Jihlava (6.) | Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 89' | 89' | ||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | Jihlava (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | Jihlava (4.) | Lisen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Mar 8, 2024 | Viagem Usti n/L | Ml. Boleslav B | 2:2 | 1 | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2024 | Pardubice B | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | Ml. Boleslav B | Zivanice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2024 | Banik Most-Sous | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Apr 3, 2024 | Zapy | Ml. Boleslav B | 2:1 | 62' | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | Ml. Boleslav B | Jablonec B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Sparta Kolin | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2024 | Hradec Kr. B | Ml. Boleslav B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2024 | Ml. Boleslav B | Sl. Liberec B | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | May 5, 2024 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
26 | May 12, 2024 | Ml. Boleslav B | Sokol Brozany | 1:0 | 1 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | May 17, 2024 | Ceska Lipa | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 26, 2024 | Ml. Boleslav B | Teplice B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 1, 2024 | Slovan Velvary | Ml. Boleslav B | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 8, 2024 | Ml. Boleslav B | Prepere | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Sep 7, 2023 | Romania U20 | Czechia U20 | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Sep 11, 2023 | Czechia U20 | Italy U20 | 0:1 | 52' | 38' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Oct 12, 2023 | Norway U20 | Czechia U20 | 2:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Oct 16, 2023 | Germany U20 | Czechia U20 | 4:2 | LW | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | Nov 17, 2023 | Czechia U20 | Poland U20 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 21, 2024 | Portugal U20 | Czechia U20 | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Mar 26, 2024 | Czechia U20 | England U20 | 1:3 | RW | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |