Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||
Betnation Divisie | 11 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Derde Divisie A | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Derde Divisie B | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Derde Divisie A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Sparta Nijkerk (11.) | Genemuiden (4.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | RKVV DEM (8.) | Harkemase Boys (1.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Genemuiden (2.) | HSC '21 (5.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | RKAV Volendam (4.) | VV Eemdijk (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Genemuiden (1.) | SV Urk (10.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2024 | Harkemase Boys (5.) | IJsselm.vogels (1.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | VV Hoogeveen (16.) | DOVO (7.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | SV Urk (11.) | IJsselm.vogels (3.) | 1:6 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | RKAV Volendam (1.) | Kampong (17.) | 6:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Sparta Nijkerk (4.) | DVS '33 (10.) | 1:5 | 3 | - | - | - |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2023 | TEC (12.) | Groene Ster (11.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | Quick DH (14.) | Sportlust '46 (3.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | AWC (15.) | Groene Ster (17.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | De Treffers (10.) | Rijnsburgse B. (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | Katwijk (12.) | De Treffers (4.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | GVVV (6.) | Almere City U23 (14.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Quick Boys (4.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2023 | De Treffers (2.) | Kozakken Boys (17.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 20, 2024 | Scheveningen (15.) | Quick Boys (3.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | Spakenburg (1.) | Katwijk (4.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | De Treffers (2.) | GVVV (6.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | FC Lisse (18.) | Quick Boys (3.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | AFC Amsterdam (6.) | Katwijk (4.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | GVVV (5.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - |