Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 1 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SV Wil | 4:1 | SCG (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 5, 2008
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
(16.) TSV Ha | 1:6 | FCG (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 5, 2008
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stefan Meßner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 35' | |||
1:5 | 66' | |||
1:6 | 72' | |||
(7.) SC Bru | 1:1 | ASKK (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 5, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Heimo Mitteregger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(13.) ATV Ir | 1:0 | GAK II (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 5, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SV Lei | 2:2 | KSV II (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 5, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Tschandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(6.) SV Gle | 1:3 | FCG (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 5, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
44' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) SKF | 4:2 | Deutsc (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 5, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Engelbert Schlegl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) SCK | 1:1 | UFC Fe (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 6, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gratkorn II | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Wildon | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Fürstenfeld | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Großklein | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | ATV Irdning | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Kapfenberg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Flavia Solva | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | ASK Köflach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Bruck/Mur | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Fehring | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | GAK 1902 II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Deutschlandsbg. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Gleinstätten | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Gleisdorf | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Hartberg II | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...