Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SV Grü | 2:3 | SV Tod (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Hendrik Plambeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) Eutin | 2:1 | TSV Pa (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Mirka Derlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Kalten | 7:1 | TSV He (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Lukas Meyer-Broocks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
24' | 3:1 | |||
30' | 4:1 | |||
45+1' | 5:1 | |||
52' | 6:1 | |||
80' | 7:1 | |||
(16.) Sereet | postponed | TSV Lä (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Max-Frederik Löbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 61' | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) Ratzeb | 0:2 | 1.FC P (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(14.) SC Rap | 3:3 | Eichho (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Tim Hohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(8.) SSC Ha | 2:1 | SV Eic (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Mika Kröhnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) SV Hen | 1:3 | Preetz (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Claudius Böhnke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 11 | 27 | 31 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 11 | 18 | 26 | |
3 | Phönix II | 11 | 19 | 23 | |
4 | Ratzeburger SV | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
5 | Preetzer TSV | 12 | -7 | 18 | |
6 | SSC Hagen | 12 | -4 | 17 | |
7 | TSV Pansdorf | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Todesfelde II | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | GW Siebenbäumen | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | SV Eichede II | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Eichholzer SV | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
12 | TSV Lägerdorf | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | Heiligenstedten | 11 | -11 | 10 | |
14 | Rapid Lübeck | 11 | -11 | 8 | |
15 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 11 | -17 | 7 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...