Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 22 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) ETV | 12:0 | BW96 (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
55 · Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
40' | 5:0 | |||
43' | 6:0 | |||
44' | 7:0 | |||
45' | 8:0 | |||
51' | 9:0 | |||
62' | 10:0 | |||
68' | 11:0 | |||
85' | 12:0 | |||
(6.) SSV Ra | 0:3 | HEBC (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Jorrit Eckstein-Staben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(12.) NTSV 2 | 2:1 | SC Han (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
44 · Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) SSG Ni | 1:1 | Inter (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
82' | ||||
(15.) VfL Pi | 1:2 | HTB (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(5.) Eintra | 2:2 | TuRa (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) SCN | 2:4 | BU 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
60' | 1:4 | |||
88' | 2:4 | |||
(10.) SCS | 0:2 | SVHR (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
41 · Leif Jischkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 22 | 51 | 58 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 22 | 52 | 51 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 22 | 35 | 50 | |
4 | Eimsbütteler TV | 22 | 46 | 47 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 22 | 24 | 39 | |
6 | Barmbek-U. II | 22 | 14 | 34 | |
7 | SSV Rantzau | 22 | 14 | 34 | |
8 | Harburger TB | 22 | -3 | 30 | |
9 | SC Hansa 11 | 22 | -18 | 27 | |
10 | SC Sternschanze | 22 | -12 | 25 | |
11 | Niendorf II | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
12 | SC Nienstedten | 21 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | Int. Eidelstedt | 22 | -27 | 21 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 22 | -43 | 19 | |
15 | VfL Pinneberg | 21 | -53 | 14 | |
16 | BW Schenefeld | 22 | -60 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...