Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 7 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FCE | 7:1 | TBS Pi (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Mike Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
57' | ||||
58' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
86' | 7:1 | |||
(3.) HEBC | 2:3 | SCS (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Jouri Savitchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(9.) SSG Ni | 3:2 | TuRa (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mattes Galda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
(11.) Inter | 2:1 | NTSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SCALA | 1:0 | Paloma (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leonard Aron Anton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SVHR | 4:2 | BW96 (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(5.) FCU | 3:2 | SVE (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
(14.) VfL Pi | 1:1 | HTB (10.) | ||
Tue
Nov 14, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 7 | 22 | 18 | |
2 | Niendorf II | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 7 | 26 | 13 | |
4 | USC Paloma | 7 | 19 | 13 | |
5 | Union Tornesch | 7 | 9 | 13 | |
6 | SC Sternschanze | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | SCALA | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | Nikola Tesla | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | Inter Hamburg | 7 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | TuRa Harksheide | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
11 | Harburger TB | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
12 | SV Eidelstedt | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | FC Elmshorn | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 7 | -11 | 2 | |
15 | TBS Pinneberg | 7 | -52 | 1 | |
16 | BW Schenefeld | 7 | -32 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...