Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KK | 3:2 | SVA | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
SC Han | 1:2 | ATSV | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
HTB | 4:1 | SSV Ra | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
SCN | 2:5 | TuRa | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
2:4 | 64' | |||
2:5 | 73' | |||
ETV | 5:1 | BU 2 | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 74' | |||
SC Vic | 4:1 | SVB | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
DSV | 2:1 | OSV | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
FTSV | 1:6 | SVHR | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lennart Max Wende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
1:6 | 88' | |||
SCC | 1:2 | Eintra | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
FCT | 7:2 | FCVO | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
57' | 4:2 | |||
65' | 5:2 | |||
69' | 6:2 | |||
78' | 7:2 | |||
Raspo | 0:2 | NTSV 2 | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
81' | ||||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
SC V/W | 4:2 | FC Bin | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
SSG Ni | 2:4 | Inter | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
ASV | 1:1 | Dersim | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
SCS | postponed | RSC | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacqueline Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niendorf II | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 4 | 13 | 10 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | SC Nienstedten | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Harburger TB | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 4 | -7 | 4 | |
7 | Raspo Uetersen | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Int. Eidelstedt | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
9 | VfL Pinneberg | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
11 | Altenwerder | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klub Kosova | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | V/W Billstedt | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | FC Türkiye | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Düneberger SV | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | ASV Hamburg | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Nettelnburg/A. | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | FC Bingöl 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Oststeinbek | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
10 | Dersimspor | 4 | -9 | 1 | |
11 | FC Voran Ohe | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 3 | 15 | 9 | |
2 | Rahlstedter SC | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | SC Hansa 11 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Ahrensburg | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | SC Victoria II | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | SC Condor | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | Barmbek-U. II | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | TuS Berne | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
10 | SC Sternschanze | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 4 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...