Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) VfL 07 | 2:5 | SVW 3 (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Niklas Hunold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
78' | ||||
80' | 2:4 | |||
85' | ||||
85' | ||||
2:5 | 90' | |||
(1.) TuSpo | 1:3 | Bunten (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lennart Wolff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) Eiche | 8:1 | Burg (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Wührmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 13' | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
81' | 6:1 | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
90' | 8:1 | |||
(12.) TuS | 0:3 | Grohn (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jens Eisenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(6.) Wulsd. | 1:1 | Hasted (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Joshua Lommes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) OT | 1:5 | Borgf. (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
(7.) FCH | 7:0 | Weyhe (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Minke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
90+2' | 7:0 | |||
(4.) HFV | 3:1 | SVGO (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuSpo Surheide | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | W. Bremen III | 7 | 21 | 15 | |
3 | TV Eiche Horn | 7 | 14 | 15 | |
4 | Habenhauser FV | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | FC Huchting | 7 | 13 | 13 | |
6 | TSV Wulsdorf | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | VfL 07 Bremen | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | SC Borgfeld | 7 | 7 | 12 | |
9 | SV Grohn | 7 | -9 | 12 | |
10 | ATS Buntentor | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | OT Bremen | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
12 | 1.FC Burg | 7 | -13 | 7 | |
13 | Schwachhausen | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | SVGO Bremen | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | BSC Hastedt | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | SC Weyhe | 7 | -33 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...