Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) VfL | 3:1 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Tim Bruckner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) SCO | 0:0 | TSVJ (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Thomas Federhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(1.) Unt II | 5:0 | FCM II (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Tobias Glashauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) FSV Pf | 0:2 | SCO (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Andreas Hummel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Eintra | 6:2 | SC Auf (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Veit Sieber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
(18.) TSV Bo | 1:3 | TV Erk (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Raphael Salzberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(3.) FCK | 1:1 | S'mün (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Niklas Hampel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) FVI 2 | 0:0 | TSV Ai (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Maximilian Hafeneder |
(17.) TSV Gi | 2:1 | VfB (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mustafa Kücük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unterhaching II | 25 | 14 | 49 | |
2 | TV Erkheim | 25 | 20 | 45 | |
3 | FC Kempten | 25 | 15 | 40 | |
4 | Schwabmünchen | 25 | 18 | 39 | |
5 | SC Olching | 25 | 7 | 38 | |
6 | E. Karlsfeld | 25 | 6 | 38 | |
7 | FC Ehekirchen | 25 | 5 | 38 | |
8 | VfB Durach | 25 | 10 | 37 | |
9 | TSV Jetzendorf | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
10 | TSV Aindling | 25 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | Memmingen II | 25 | 6 | 33 | |
12 | Kaufering | 25 | -23 | 32 | |
13 | Oberweikertsh. | 25 | -11 | 31 | |
14 | Pfaffenhofen | 25 | 0 | 30 | |
15 | Illertissen II | 25 | -11 | 28 | |
16 | TSV Gilching-A. | 25 | -15 | 27 | |
17 | SC Aufkirchen | 25 | -23 | 27 | |
18 | TSV Bobingen | 25 | -19 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...