Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Naftan | 0:0 | Gomel (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Neman | 2:1 | Belshi (4.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Dnepr | 0:4 | Zhodin (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Min | 1:2 | DMinsk (5.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.050 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ShakhS | 5:0 | Brest (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BATE | 6:1 | Slavia (12.) | ||
Wed
Jun 19, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Gennadi Levchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
51' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 13 | 20 | 32 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 13 | 14 | 26 | |
3 | Gomel | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Belshina | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Dynamo Brest | 13 | -10 | 14 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | Naftan | 13 | -9 | 9 | |
12 | Slavia | 13 | -15 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...