MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Slovan (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Dominik Husar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(15.) FK SNV | 1:2 | Zilina (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
890 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(14.) FK Hum | 1:0 | POH (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Martin Durco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Slavoj | 1:2 | STK 19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(3.) KFC | 3:2 | Lipt. (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Puchov | 1:1 | MSK Po (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.270 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) FC Pet | 0:1 | Myjava (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
653 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(16.) Dynamo | 0:3 | Presov (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
705 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Presov | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | MSK Zilina B | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Komarno | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Puchov | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Povazska Byst. | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | FC Petrzalka | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Slovan U21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | STK Samorin | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Spartak Myjava | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Lipt. Mikulas | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Humenne | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Dolny Kubin | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Pohronie | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Spisska N. Ves | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Dyn. Malzenice | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...