U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 9 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lokomo | 2:0 | Terek (14.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FKK | 0:1 | Tom To (4.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(10.) Sparta | 0:3 | NN II (16.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(15.) Amkar | 1:0 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuriy Ermolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(8.) Zenit | 2:1 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) CSKA | 1:0 | Rostov (12.) | ||
Thu
Jun 2, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Shishkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) KSS | 3:0 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Starkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara II | 9 | 14 | 20 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk II | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | Spartak II | 9 | 11 | 16 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | -4 | 15 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Zenit II | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
9 | Anzhi II | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Amkar II | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Volga NN II | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Spartak N. II | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | Rostov II | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | Kuban II | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | Terek II | 9 | -11 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...