1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Metall | 0:1 | Lokomo | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
FK Ore | 1:1 | NKN | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Terek | 3:1 | Bryans | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
2.300 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Tomsk | 1:0 | Khimki | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Arsena | 0:0 | KamAZ | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
4.000 · Nikolay Ivanov |
Metall | 0:1 | D.Makh | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
2.000 · Valeri Shaveyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
Anzhi | 2:0 | Lisma | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
Sokol | 2:1 | Uralan | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
2.500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | Balt. | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2004
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Cherno | 3:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2004
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 31 | 45 | 84 | |
2 | Sokol | 30 | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 18 | 57 | |
4 | KamAZ | 31 | 4 | 55 | |
5 | Orel | 31 | 11 | 52 | |
6 | Khimki | 31 | 6 | 49 | |
7 | Dinamo Makhach. | 31 | 0 | 48 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 31 | 12 | 47 | |
9 | Anzhi | 31 | 0 | 43 | |
10 | Chernomorets Nv. | 31 | 5 | 42 | |
11 | L. Chita | 31 | -3 | 41 | |
12 | Arsenal Tula | 31 | 3 | 41 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
14 | Met. Lipetsk | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 30 | -12 | 36 | |
16 | Met-Kuz | 30 | -4 | 33 | |
17 | Uralan | 31 | -9 | 33 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 31 | -16 | 32 | |
19 | SKA-Energia | 30 | -7 | 31 | |
20 | Baltika | 30 | -18 | 26 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 30 | -26 | 21 | |
22 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 30 | -29 | 18 |