3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Wislan | 2:2 | Orleta (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(10.) Podhal | 7:1 | Sola (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 59' | |||
79' | 6:1 | |||
82' | ||||
90' | 7:1 | |||
(4.) KSZO | 2:2 | Pulawy (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Jan Pawlikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Wólcza | 1:2 | Avia S (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
74' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(3.) Stal R | 2:2 | Podlas (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Chelm | 1:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Stal K | 2:0 | Hutnik (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Sokol | 3:4 | Wisla (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 68' | |||
76' | ||||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(6.) Lublin | 4:2 | Czarni (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.161 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
1:2 | 62' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Hutnik Krakow | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 7 | 11 | 14 | |
5 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | Chelmianka | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Stal Krasnik | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
8 | NKP Podhale | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Sokol Sieniawa | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Wisla Sand. | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Orleta R.P. | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
15 | Sola Oswiecim | 7 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | Podlasie B.P. | 7 | -11 | 4 | |
17 | Wólczanka | 7 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Wislanie J. | 7 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...