3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Victor | 0:3 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(17.) Mazur | 1:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
75' | ||||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Unia | 0:2 | Ruch (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Ursus | 3:1 | Bron (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3:1 | 0' | |||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
0' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Huraga | 1:2 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
73' | ||||
(4.) Legion | 2:2 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Lechia | 2:0 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
907 · Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Legia | 0:0 | Pelika (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
(13.) Swit N | 1:0 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 20 | 14 | 43 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 20 | 9 | 39 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 20 | 16 | 38 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 20 | 18 | 37 | |
5 | Legionovia | 20 | 18 | 37 | |
6 | Sokol Ostroda | 20 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Znicz Biala P. | 20 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Legia II | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 20 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 20 | 1 | 23 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 20 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 20 | -8 | 22 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 20 | -20 | 21 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 20 | -12 | 19 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 20 | -16 | 11 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 20 | -33 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...