Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Héctor Fort €7.50m
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sanse | 2:3 | Sestao (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) CES | 1:1 | Teruel (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(20.) R.Maja | 0:1 | Ponfe (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(4.) CeltaB | 4:1 | Osas.B (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Real U | 1:0 | UEC (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Lugo | 0:1 | SDT (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(3.) Nàstic | 1:0 | Fuenla (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Depor | 1:0 | USCF (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
26.566 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
(2.) BarçaB | 1:1 | Arent. (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.658 · Carlos Muñiz Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 31 | 29 | 61 | |
2 | Barça Atlètic | 31 | 17 | 58 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 31 | 16 | 57 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 31 | 21 | 54 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 31 | 10 | 53 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 31 | 6 | 49 | |
7 | Arenteiro | 31 | 8 | 45 | |
8 | Unionistas CF | 31 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | CD Lugo | 31 | -8 | 40 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 31 | 1 | 40 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 31 | -5 | 38 | |
12 | Real Unión | 31 | -4 | 36 | |
13 | SD Tarazona | 31 | -4 | 36 | |
14 | CE Sabadell | 31 | -13 | 34 | |
15 | Sestao River | 31 | -11 | 34 | |
16 | Osasuna B | 31 | -8 | 34 | |
17 | UE Cornellà | 31 | -6 | 34 | |
18 | CD Teruel | 31 | -6 | 32 | |
19 | SD Logroñés | 31 | -23 | 27 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 31 | -20 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...