Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 2 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SC-ESV | 5:1 | FAC (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Senad Cerimagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) SCR II | 0:1 | NSC (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Wolfgang Bruckner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(16.) WSK | 5:0 | SCZ (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.580 · Walter Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) ASK Ba | 2:1 | SVS (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) SVG | 2:2 | SVW (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
432 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) SCO XI | 0:3 | FC WY (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(2.) Adm. A | 1:0 | SVM II (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
80 · DI Andreas Vodik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Würmla | 1:2 | Horn (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerald Seiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | FC Admira II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Wienerberg | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Gaflenz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Baumgarten | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Wiener Sportklub | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | SV Horn | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Ostbahn XI | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Rapid Wien II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Mattersburg II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Zwettl | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Würmla | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | SV Schwechat | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | FAC TfW | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...