2. Division B
Russia
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 60 teams
- Players: 1592
- Foreigners: 12 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 4 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DinStv | 0:0 | Nart C | ||
Thu
Apr 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
766 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
Nazran | 0:0 | FK Ast | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Kaplenkov |
SKS | 1:0 | Forte | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Druzhb | 1:2 | Kuban | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
Legion | 1:0 | Pobeda | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Danil Naboka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Al-2 V | 1:7 | Rost 2 | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
53' | ||||
0:4 | 72' | |||
76' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
1:6 | 85' | |||
1:7 | 90+3' | |||
DinVl | 2:1 | Strogi | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.073 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
D.(eL) | 2:0 | Zv.SPb | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
SYS | 0:2 | Kosmos | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Andrey Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
69' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
SKA-2 | 2:3 | KMPST | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
237 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Tver | 2:3 | Saturn | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
Ryazan | 1:2 | Tula-2 | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Mikhail Yakovlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Kvant | 0:1 | Khimki | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Cherta | 3:0 | Zenit2 | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
181 · Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Znamya | 1:1 | B-BFU | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
FK Ore | 1:0 | SpTa | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.767 · Kirill Garafutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
T.Vlad | 1:2 | R-M M | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
634 · Nikita Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
D.Vlgd | 1:1 | Sprtk2 | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.304 · Nikita Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Enisey | 0:1 | Luki-E | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Salyut | 1:1 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
354 · Dmitri Kraynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
Dynamo | 6:1 | FC Irk | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
51' | ||||
55' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 69' | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
Amkar | 3:1 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.560 · Artur Sagdiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
Ural 2 | 2:1 | Lada | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
65 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Krylya | 2:1 | Nosta | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Dinamo | 3:2 | Volna | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
780 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
Uralet | 1:1 | Pari 2 | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
331 · Vladislav Bykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
Akr-2 | 0:1 | FK Ore | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
62 · Lyubov Tarbeeva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Rubin | 0:1 | Sokol | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.295 · Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 4 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Legion | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | FK Rostov 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 3 | -2 | 5 | |
7 | Biolog | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Kuban Holding | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | P. Khasavyurt | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | D-2 Makhachkala | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Nart Cherkessk | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Alania-2 V. | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Baltika-BFU | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Chertanovo | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Rodina-M Moscow | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Znamya Truda | 4 | -2 | 7 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | DinSPb | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Dinamo-Vologda | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | FC Tver | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Saturn | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Energia V. Luki | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Irkutsk | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | Zvezda S-Pb | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | Enisey 2 | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Dinamo Vlad. | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | Sakhalin | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Orel | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | Kolomna | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Kvant Obninsk | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Sokol Kazan | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Rubin 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Ural 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | KS 2 Samara | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Orenburg-2 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Pari NN 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
10 | Nosta | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Akron-2 | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Uralets-TS | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
13 | Volna Kovernino | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...