#37 David Krcik
www.mfkkarvina.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 28, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Prievidza
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of David Krcik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2.224' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2.020' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 58' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
MSFL | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 56' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation PO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (2.) | Zlin (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (15.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 56' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/14/24 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | H | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (14.) | Zlin (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | H | (5.) | Zlin (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/25/24 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final round first leg | 5/30/24 | A | MFK Vyskov | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final round second leg | 6/2/24 | H | MFK Vyskov | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/6/23 | A | Unicov | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (17.) | Trinec (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (17.) | Frydlant n. Os. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (16.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (13.) | Hodonin (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | A | (10.) | Zlinsko (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/23 | H | (1.) | Uhersky Brod (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (9.) | Unicov (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (7.) | Slovacko B (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | Rosice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (8.) | Zlin B (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (7.) | Hlucin (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (4.) | Start Brno (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/23 | A | (3.) | Hranice (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Blansko (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/23 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | Trinec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/24 | H | (1.) | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/24 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Hodonin (9.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | H | (2.) | Zlinsko (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Unicov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | H | (5.) | Slovacko B (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/24 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Rosice (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | H | (6.) | Zlin B (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/24 | A | (7.) | Hlucin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/24 | A | (6.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/24 | H | (8.) | Start Brno (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/24 | A | (8.) | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |