#22 Enis Fazlagic
Gornik Leczna
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
MSK Zilina
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Veles
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: F-F SPORT
- Former International: North Macedonia
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Enis Fazlagic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 253' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 253' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/28/23 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 11/7/23 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/7/23 | H | Stal Rzeszow | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (6.) | Stal Rzeszow (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | H | (14.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/23 | A | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (9.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/23 | H | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | A | (9.) | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/16/24 | H | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/24 | H | (3.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/24 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | H | (7.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/24 | A | (9.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | H | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | A | (7.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 2:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/24 | H | (5.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/24 | A | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (5.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/24 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/24 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (5.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/24 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/30/24 | A | Motor Lublin | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Macedonia | |||||
- | Jun 12, 2022 | 1 | - | ||
Macedonia U21 | |||||
- | - | 7 | - | ||
Macedonia U19 | |||||
- | - | 11 | 1 | ||
Macedonia U18 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - | ||
Macedonia U17 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Macedonia U16 | |||||
- | Nov 16, 2015 | 2 | 2 | ||
Macedonia U15 | |||||
- | Aug 11, 2015 | 2 | - |