Imanol Agirretxe
imago images
Currently working as:
Forward Coach
Club:
R. Sociedad U19
Detailed stats of Imanol Agirretxe
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 99 | 31 | 1 | 11 / - / 1 | 7.097' | ||||
04/05 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 23 | 7 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.320' | |||
05/06 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 34 | 12 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.565' | |||
06/07 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 12 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 988' | |||
07/08 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 30 | 9 | 1 | 2 / - / 1 | 2.224' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/04 | A | (1.) | CyD Leonesa (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/04 | H | (2.) | CD Mirandés (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/04 | A | (5.) | Palencia (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/04 | H | (6.) | Lemona (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/04 | A | (11.) | Real Unión (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/04 | H | (14.) | Sestao River (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/04 | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/04 | H | (6.) | Marino Luanco (20.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/04 | A | (5.) | Haro Deportivo (19.) | 1:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/04 | H | (6.) | Zamora CF (2.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/04 | A | (3.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/04 | H | (3.) | Ponferradina (7.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/04 | A | (4.) | Amurrio Club (9.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/04 | H | (6.) | Bilbao B (9.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/04 | H | (4.) | Alavés B (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 9' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/12/04 | A | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/19/04 | H | (4.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/9/05 | A | (6.) | CD Alfaro (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/16/05 | H | (5.) | Recreación (11.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/05 | H | (5.) | CyD Leonesa (10.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/6/05 | H | (4.) | Palencia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/13/05 | A | (5.) | Lemona (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/20/05 | H | (6.) | Real Unión (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/27/05 | A | (6.) | Sestao River (15.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/05 | H | (6.) | CD Guijuelo (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/13/05 | A | (5.) | Marino Luanco (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/20/05 | H | (4.) | Haro Deportivo (20.) | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/27/05 | A | (5.) | Zamora CF (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/3/05 | H | (4.) | Burgos CF (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/10/05 | A | (4.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/05 | A | (6.) | CD Mirandés (19.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 62' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/05 | H | (5.) | Amurrio Club (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/05 | A | (5.) | Bilbao B (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/1/05 | A | (8.) | Alavés B (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/8/05 | H | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/15/05 | A | (4.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/05 | H | (6.) | CD Alfaro (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/05 | A | (4.) | Recreación (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/28/05 | H | (12.) | R. Valladolid B (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/05 | A | (17.) | SCD Durango (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/05 | H | (15.) | Portugalete (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/05 | A | (12.) | Lemona (17.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/05 | H | (5.) | Real Unión (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/05 | A | (4.) | Zalla UC (12.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/9/05 | H | (3.) | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/16/05 | A | (4.) | UD Salamanca (1.) | 2:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/05 | H | (4.) | Zamora CF (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/05 | A | (4.) | CyD Leonesa (9.) | 0:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/05 | H | (2.) | Ponferradina (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/13/05 | A | (5.) | Burgos CF (2.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/05 | H | (5.) | Palencia (7.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/05 | A | (3.) | Real Oviedo (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/05 | H | (2.) | Marino Luanco (14.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/11/05 | A | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/05 | H | (2.) | Alavés B (19.) | 3:0 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/8/06 | H | (2.) | Amurrio Club (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/15/06 | A | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/22/06 | A | (2.) | R. Valladolid B (7.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/29/06 | H | (2.) | SCD Durango (17.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/5/06 | A | (2.) | Portugalete (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/12/06 | H | (2.) | Lemona (10.) | 4:0 | 2 | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/19/06 | A | (2.) | Real Unión (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/26/06 | H | (2.) | Zalla UC (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/5/06 | A | (2.) | Rayo Cantabria (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/06 | H | (2.) | UD Salamanca (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/06 | A | (2.) | Zamora CF (12.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/06 | H | (2.) | CyD Leonesa (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/06 | A | (2.) | Ponferradina (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/06 | H | (2.) | Burgos CF (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/16/06 | A | (2.) | Palencia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/06 | H | (2.) | Real Oviedo (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/06 | A | (3.) | Marino Luanco (13.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/7/06 | H | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/14/06 | A | (2.) | Alavés B (19.) | 0:2 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/21/06 | A | (2.) | Amurrio Club (16.) | 3:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/28/06 | H | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (15.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/27/06 | A | (2.) | Lemona (18.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/3/06 | H | (7.) | Real Unión (10.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/06 | A | (5.) | CD Alfaro (17.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/17/06 | H | (10.) | Burgos CF (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/24/06 | A | (14.) | Marino Luanco (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/06 | H | (16.) | CyD Leonesa (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/06 | A | (17.) | Logroñés CF (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/06 | H | (17.) | CD Guijuelo (9.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/06 | A | (18.) | Zamora CF (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/28/06 | H | (17.) | Bilbao Athletic (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/06 | A | (18.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/06 | H | (16.) | Sestao River (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/06 | A | (13.) | Amurrio Club (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/06 | H | (10.) | Real Oviedo (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/06 | A | (7.) | Uni. Oviedo (17.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/06 | H | (8.) | CD Logroñés (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/06 | A | (8.) | R. Valladolid B (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/7/07 | H | (11.) | Palencia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/14/07 | A | (13.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/21/07 | H | (12.) | Lemona (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/28/07 | A | (9.) | Real Unión (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/4/07 | H | (5.) | CD Alfaro (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/11/07 | A | (10.) | Burgos CF (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/18/07 | H | (8.) | Marino Luanco (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/25/07 | A | (8.) | CyD Leonesa (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/07 | H | (7.) | Logroñés CF (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/11/07 | A | (4.) | CD Guijuelo (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/18/07 | H | (7.) | Zamora CF (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/25/07 | A | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/1/07 | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/8/07 | A | (9.) | Sestao River (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/15/07 | H | (8.) | Amurrio Club (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/22/07 | A | (8.) | Real Oviedo (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/07 | H | (8.) | Uni. Oviedo (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/07 | A | (8.) | CD Logroñés (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/13/07 | H | (8.) | R. Valladolid B (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/20/07 | A | (8.) | Palencia (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/27/07 | H | (7.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/07 | A | (7.) | CD Guijuelo (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/2/07 | H | (12.) | CD Logroñés (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/07 | A | (19.) | SD Huesca (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/07 | H | (17.) | Osasuna B (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/07 | A | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/07 | H | (16.) | Zamora CF (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/07 | A | (18.) | CyD Leonesa (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/07 | H | (17.) | CD Guadalajara (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/07 | H | (18.) | Real Unión (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/07 | A | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/07 | H | (13.) | Logroñés CF (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/11/07 | A | (15.) | Burgos CF (12.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/07 | H | (14.) | UB Conquense (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/07 | A | (16.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | H | (14.) | Palencia (11.) | 1:0 | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/9/07 | A | (15.) | R. Valladolid B (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/07 | H | (16.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/23/07 | A | (15.) | Sestao River (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/6/08 | H | (12.) | Lemona (11.) | 1:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/13/08 | H | (9.) | CD Guijuelo (16.) | 5:0 | 2 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/20/08 | A | (8.) | CD Logroñés (14.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/08 | H | (9.) | SD Huesca (1.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/08 | A | (9.) | Osasuna B (17.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/08 | H | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/08 | A | (10.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/24/08 | H | (9.) | CyD Leonesa (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/2/08 | A | (9.) | CD Guadalajara (7.) | 2:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/9/08 | A | (9.) | Real Unión (4.) | 2:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/16/08 | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/23/08 | A | (12.) | Logroñés CF (18.) | 0:2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/30/08 | H | (11.) | Burgos CF (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/6/08 | A | (12.) | UB Conquense (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/13/08 | H | (12.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/20/08 | A | (12.) | Palencia (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/27/08 | H | (12.) | R. Valladolid B (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/4/08 | A | (12.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/08 | H | (12.) | Sestao River (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/18/08 | A | (12.) | Lemona (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/10 | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/10 | H | (6.) | La Muela (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/10 | A | (7.) | Alavés (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/10 | H | (10.) | Lemona (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/10 | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/10 | H | (12.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/10 | A | (13.) | Zamora CF (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/10 | H | (10.) | Caudal Dep. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | A | (7.) | Osasuna B (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/10 | H | (11.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | H | (9.) | Real Unión (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | A | (9.) | UD Logroñés (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | H | (8.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/10 | A | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | H | (7.) | Palencia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/10 | A | (8.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/10 | H | (7.) | Sporting B (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/10 | A | (8.) | Real Oviedo (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/23/10 | H | (9.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/11 | H | (9.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/15/11 | A | (9.) | La Muela (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/22/11 | H | (8.) | Alavés (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/29/11 | A | (8.) | Lemona (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/5/11 | H | (5.) | CD Guijuelo (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/11 | A | (6.) | CyD Leonesa (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/11 | H | (5.) | Zamora CF (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/11 | A | (5.) | Caudal Dep. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/11 | H | (8.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/11 | A | (6.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/19/11 | A | (7.) | Real Unión (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/26/11 | H | (8.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/3/11 | A | (8.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/9/11 | H | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/17/11 | A | (9.) | Palencia (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/21/11 | H | (9.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/1/11 | A | (10.) | Sporting B (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/11 | H | (11.) | Real Oviedo (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/11 | A | (11.) | Peña Sport FC (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/11 | H | (5.) | Real Unión (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/11 | A | (12.) | Alavés (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/11 | H | (14.) | Arandina (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/11 | A | (4.) | CD Guijuelo (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/11 | H | (9.) | Zamora CF (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/11 | A | (4.) | G. Segoviana (19.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | H | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/11 | A | (10.) | Palencia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | H | (15.) | Sestao River (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/11 | A | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/11 | H | (16.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/11 | A | (16.) | Lemona (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | H | (16.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | A | (16.) | UD Salamanca (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/11 | H | (16.) | Ponferradina (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | A | (17.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/11 | H | (18.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/11 | A | (18.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/8/12 | H | (18.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/12 | A | (17.) | Real Unión (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/22/12 | H | (17.) | Alavés (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/12 | A | (17.) | Arandina (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/5/12 | H | (17.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/12/12 | A | (17.) | Zamora CF (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/18/12 | H | (17.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/25/12 | A | (17.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/12 | H | (15.) | Palencia (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/11/12 | A | (15.) | Sestao River (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/12 | H | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/12 | A | (15.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/12 | H | (15.) | Lemona (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/1/12 | A | (15.) | Burgos CF (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/6/12 | H | (15.) | UD Salamanca (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/12 | A | (16.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/21/12 | H | (16.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/12 | A | (15.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | H | (12.) | Osasuna B (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/12 | A | (13.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/12 | A | (11.) | Rayo Cantabria (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/12 | H | (6.) | Real Zaragoza B (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/8/12 | A | (9.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | H | (7.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | (7.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | H | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/12 | A | (8.) | Alavés (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/12 | H | (8.) | Real Unión (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/12 | A | (5.) | CD Teruel (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | (5.) | SD Noja (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/12 | A | (6.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | SD Logroñés (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | H | (8.) | Osasuna B (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/12 | A | (8.) | Peña Sport FC (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/12 | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/12 | A | (11.) | Sestao River (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/12 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/12 | A | (13.) | Lleida Esportiu (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/13 | H | (12.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/12/13 | H | (12.) | Rayo Cantabria (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/19/13 | A | (13.) | Real Zaragoza B (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/13 | H | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/13 | A | (13.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/13 | H | (11.) | CD Izarra (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/16/13 | A | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/13 | H | (11.) | Alavés (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/2/13 | A | (12.) | Real Unión (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/9/13 | H | (14.) | CD Teruel (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/16/13 | A | (15.) | SD Noja (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/23/13 | H | (15.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/28/13 | A | (17.) | SD Logroñés (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/6/13 | A | (14.) | Osasuna B (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/13/13 | H | (13.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/13 | A | (12.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/27/13 | H | (12.) | Sestao River (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/4/13 | A | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/12/13 | H | (11.) | Lleida Esportiu (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/13 | A | (10.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/13 | H | (1.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/13 | A | (10.) | Las Palmas Atl. (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/7/13 | H | (8.) | CD Toledo (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/13 | A | (10.) | CD Sariñena (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/13 | H | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/13 | A | (14.) | Real Unión (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/13 | H | (17.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/13 | A | (18.) | CF Fuenlabrada (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/13 | H | (18.) | Puerta Bonita (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/13 | A | (17.) | CD Leganés (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/13 | H | (17.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/13 | A | (13.) | CD Laudio (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (12.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/13 | A | (13.) | SD Huesca (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (13.) | Sestao River (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/13 | A | (14.) | Atl. Madrid B (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/14/13 | H | (14.) | Real Madrid C (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/21/13 | A | (13.) | Getafe CF B (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/5/14 | A | (13.) | CD Tudelano (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/12/14 | H | (14.) | Las Palmas Atl. (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/19/14 | A | (13.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/25/14 | H | (13.) | CD Sariñena (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/1/14 | A | (12.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/8/14 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/15/14 | A | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/22/14 | H | (11.) | CF Fuenlabrada (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/14 | A | (12.) | Puerta Bonita (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/8/14 | H | (12.) | CD Leganés (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/16/14 | A | (12.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/22/14 | H | (12.) | CD Laudio (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/30/14 | A | (12.) | UB Conquense (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/6/14 | H | (12.) | SD Huesca (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/12/14 | H | (12.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/17/14 | A | (12.) | Sestao River (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/26/14 | H | (12.) | Atl. Madrid B (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/4/14 | A | (12.) | Real Madrid C (9.) | 2:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
38 | 5/10/14 | H | (12.) | Getafe CF B (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | UB Conquense (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/14 | A | (17.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/6/14 | H | (9.) | Real Unión (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/14 | A | (14.) | Sestao River (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/14 | A | (17.) | SD Huesca (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/14 | H | (13.) | CD Guadalajara (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/14 | A | (14.) | CD Toledo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/11/14 | H | (17.) | Atl. Madrid B (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | A | (14.) | Getafe CF B (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | A | (11.) | Trival Valderas (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | H | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/14 | A | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | H | (11.) | Socuéllamos (16.) | 1:2 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/14 | A | (13.) | RM Castilla (6.) | 3:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/14 | H | (15.) | Rayo B (17.) | 0:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
19 | 1/4/15 | A | (15.) | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | 0:0 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
20 | 1/11/15 | A | (15.) | UB Conquense (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/15 | H | (12.) | CD Tudelano (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/24/15 | A | (15.) | Real Unión (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/1/15 | H | (15.) | Sestao River (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/8/15 | H | (11.) | SD Huesca (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/15/15 | A | (13.) | CD Guadalajara (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/21/15 | H | (13.) | CD Toledo (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/1/15 | A | (16.) | Atl. Madrid B (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/7/15 | H | (14.) | Getafe CF B (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/15/15 | A | (15.) | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/15 | H | (13.) | Trival Valderas (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/28/15 | A | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/4/15 | H | (13.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/12/15 | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/18/15 | H | (13.) | SD Leioa (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/26/15 | A | (13.) | Socuéllamos (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/15 | H | (13.) | RM Castilla (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/9/15 | A | (14.) | Rayo B (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/17/15 | H | (14.) | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | La Roda CF (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | CD Ebro (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/6/15 | H | (8.) | R. Majadahonda (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | A | (12.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/15 | A | (10.) | Mensajero (20.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/15 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | A | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | H | (11.) | Sestao River (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | A | (14.) | Arenas Club (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | H | (13.) | CD Toledo (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | A | (10.) | Socuéllamos (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/15 | H | (7.) | Getafe CF B (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/15 | A | (7.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (8.) | CD Guadalajara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | H | (8.) | Gernika (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/15 | A | (6.) | Portugalete (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/15 | H | (6.) | SD Leioa (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/3/16 | A | (7.) | CF Talavera (14.) | 3:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 1/10/16 | A | (8.) | La Roda CF (11.) | 4:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 1/17/16 | H | (8.) | CD Ebro (11.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 1/24/16 | A | (8.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/16 | H | (8.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 2/7/16 | H | (8.) | Mensajero (18.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/16 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (3.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/16 | H | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 2/28/16 | A | (8.) | Sestao River (6.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/16 | H | (8.) | Arenas Club (5.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 3/13/16 | A | (9.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
30 | 3/20/16 | H | (11.) | Socuéllamos (7.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
31 | 3/24/16 | A | (10.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/16 | H | (9.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
33 | 4/10/16 | A | (9.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/16 | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/16 | A | (7.) | Gernika (12.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
36 | 5/1/16 | H | (7.) | Portugalete (19.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (17.) | 0:4 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | H | (6.) | CF Talavera (18.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/16 | A | (14.) | RM Castilla (5.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/16 | H | (16.) | Albacete (2.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | H | (17.) | Real Unión (9.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/16 | A | (17.) | SD Amorebieta (19.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Gernika (17.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | A | (14.) | SD Leioa (1.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | H | (16.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/16 | A | (17.) | R. Majadahonda (2.) | 3:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | H | (16.) | CD Toledo (2.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | A | (17.) | Socuéllamos (16.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (16.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 5:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/16 | A | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/16 | A | (16.) | Sestao River (19.) | 1:4 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Arenas Club (5.) | 4:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (15.) | UD Logroñés (13.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (11.) | UD Sanse (17.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | A | (12.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/16 | H | (13.) | Mensajero (16.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 1/7/17 | H | (14.) | RM Castilla (4.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | A | (13.) | Albacete (1.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 1/21/17 | A | (12.) | Real Unión (5.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 1/28/17 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 2/5/17 | A | (12.) | Gernika (6.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | H | (12.) | SD Leioa (2.) | 1:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/17 | A | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/17 | H | (12.) | R. Majadahonda (13.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/17 | A | (13.) | CD Toledo (3.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/17 | H | (10.) | Socuéllamos (17.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 2:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/17 | H | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | A | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
33 | 4/9/17 | H | (7.) | Sestao River (19.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/17 | A | (7.) | Arenas Club (9.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/17 | H | (10.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | A | (11.) | UD Sanse (16.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | H | (9.) | Navalcarnero (16.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | A | (10.) | Mensajero (17.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/17 | A | (2.) | CD Izarra (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/17 | A | (13.) | CD Vitoria (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | H | (10.) | Burgos CF (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | A | (9.) | Caudal Dep. (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | H | (7.) | CD Lealtad (15.) | 1:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/17 | A | (5.) | Osasuna B (18.) | 0:3 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | H | (5.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 4:3 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | UD Logroñés (8.) | 3:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/17 | H | (6.) | SD Leioa (13.) | 0:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | H | (5.) | Real Unión (10.) | 2:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | A | (4.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 0:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Gernika (7.) | 0:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | H | (4.) | Sporting B (2.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | A | (4.) | Racing (3.) | 0:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/17 | H | (5.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 1:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
20 | 1/6/18 | H | (4.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 2:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
21 | 1/13/18 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/20/18 | H | (4.) | CD Vitoria (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/28/18 | A | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/3/18 | H | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/18 | A | (5.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/18/18 | H | (4.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/18 | A | (3.) | CD Lealtad (17.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
28 | 3/3/18 | H | (4.) | Osasuna B (19.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | H | (3.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/23/18 | A | (3.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/29/18 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/14/18 | A | (3.) | Gernika (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Sporting B (2.) | 0:1 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (3.) | Racing (5.) | 3:0 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/18 | A | (3.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 1:3 | Achilles tendon problems | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/18 | A | (18.) | Racing (4.) | 1:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 81, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 82 |