I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Slovakia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 349
- Foreigners: 36 Players 10.3%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) MSK Zi | 6:0 | FK Zel (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Patrik Papuca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
28' | 4:0 | |||
30' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) MFK Du | 2:1 | ViOn19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Martin Svolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) FK Poh | 3:0 | FC Kos (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Rastislav Kubica | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
43' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) 1.FC T | 2:2 | Slovan (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Jakub Eperjesi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) AS Tre | 2:2 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Richard Safarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Zempli | 4:0 | DAC Du (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · David Gorel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) FC Pet | 4:1 | MFK Ru (6.) | ||
Tue
May 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
Table I. Liga starsieho dorastu 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Trencin U19 | 20 | 27 | 44 | |
2 | Slovan U19 | 20 | 22 | 36 | |
3 | MSK Zilina U19 | 20 | 28 | 35 | |
4 | Trnava U19 | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
5 | Dun. Streda U19 | 20 | 5 | 33 | |
6 | Ruzomberok U19 | 20 | -2 | 30 | |
7 | Podbrezova U19 | 20 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | MFK Dukla U19 | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
9 | Petrzalka U19 | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
10 | FC ViOn U19 | 20 | -10 | 22 | |
11 | Tatran P. U19 | 20 | -12 | 22 | |
12 | Kosice U19 | 20 | -7 | 19 | |
13 | Michalovce U19 | 20 | -24 | 19 | |
14 | FK Pohronie U19 | 20 | -28 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...