#21 Filip Novotny
www.mfkchrudim.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 17, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Filip Novotny
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / 1 | 1.111' | |||
Fortuna Liga Placement Gr. | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 159' | |||
CFL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
Fortuna Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 691' | |||
MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 81' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/22 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/22 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 86' | 8' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/22 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:2 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 56' | 11' | |||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (13.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (5.) | Trinity Zlin (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 4:1 | LM | 41' | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/28/23 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/5/23 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/23 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/26/23 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/23 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (10.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
23 | 3/11/23 | A | (7.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (9.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/23 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/7/23 | A | Mlada Boleslav | 0:0 | LM | 8' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/13/23 | H | Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/21/23 | H | Slovan Liberec | 0:4 | 64' | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/26/23 | A | Slovan Liberec | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/21/22 | A | Caslav | 0:11 | LM | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/19/22 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 0:4 | LM | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/1/23 | A | C. Budejovice | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/22 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | Viktoria Zizkov | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | Usti nad Labem | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | Pardubice B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | H | Zivanice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | A | Zapy | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | H | Jablonec B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/22 | A | Prepere | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | H | Sparta Kolin | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | H | SK Benesov | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/16/22 | A | Teplice B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/23/22 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/22 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/6/22 | H | Sokol Brozany | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | A | Slovan Velvary | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/5/23 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/12/23 | H | Viktoria Zizkov | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/18/23 | A | Usti nad Labem | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | H | Pardubice B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | Zivanice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/9/23 | H | Zapy | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | Jablonec B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/23/23 | H | Prepere | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | A | SK Benesov | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/14/23 | H | Teplice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/21/23 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/28/23 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/4/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/10/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |