Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 87 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |||
Serie D - Girone G | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D play-off | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Dec 8, 2023 | Udinese U17 (12.) | Brescia U17 (8.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D play-off
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 10, 2023 | Virtus Bergamo (14.) | Piacenza (2.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Piacenza (2.) | Real Calepina (15.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 24, 2023 | Adriese 1906 (8.) | Luparense (9.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Treviso (4.) | Monte Prodeco (9.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | US Corticella (2.) | Ravenna (3.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | San Donato (8.) | Livorno (6.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2024 | Latte Dolce (10.) | Cavese (1.) | 1:2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2024 | Atletico Uri (12.) | Budoni (16.) | 2:3 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Boreale (17.) | Albalonga (8.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Nuova Florida (15.) | Romana (4.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Team Altamura (1.) | Nardò (12.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | Fidelis Andria (6.) | Fasano (8.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Bitonto (17.) | Palmese (9.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Acireale (8.) | Portici (16.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Canicatti (9.) | Reggio Calabria (10.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2024 | Città S.Agata (4.) | Siracusa (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |