FC Mauerwerk
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 18 66.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: FavAC-Platz 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | - | 3 | 9 | 0.25 | 10:37 | 119 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1.23 | 12:14 | 364 |
Overall balance | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 0.76 | 22:51 | 246 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | FavAC (13.) | ? | 320 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Oberwart (14.) | ? | 80 | 0:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Kremser SC (3.) | ? | 355 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | SR Donaufeld (8.) | 4-4-2 | 88 | 0:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Drassburg (14.) | ? | 320 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | Young Violets (11.) | ? | 165 | 1:6 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Ardagger (12.) | ? | 480 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Traiskirchen (2.) | ? | 150 | 0:8 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | ? | 231 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Marchfeld (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:45 PM | A | (16.) | Leobendorf (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Wiener SC (11.) | ? | 1.521 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | TWL Elektra (9.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ? | 75 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | FavAC (14.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
17 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Oberwart (13.) | ? | 420 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ? | 210 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Drassburg (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Young Violets (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Ardagger (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
25 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Leobendorf (3.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | -:- |
Table section Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Oberwart | 25 | -14 | 30 | |
11 | TWL Elektra | 25 | -8 | 29 | |
12 | SC Neusiedl/See | 24 | -15 | 29 | |
13 | FavAC | 25 | -15 | 27 | |
14 | Ardagger | 25 | -14 | 21 | |
15 | Drassburg | 25 | -24 | 19 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 25 | -29 | 19 |