Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 248 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) YBW | 3:2 | Ett. (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Mateus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC Koe | 1:2 | SCB (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Admir Civovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) USR | 5:2 | Rodang (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Giuseppe Geraci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
58' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FC Ber | 1:3 | CSG (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Luca d'Angelo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
32' | ||||
0:3 | 33' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC Al | 2:3 | Hoster (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David Mateus Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Beggen | 2:0 | Canach (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Frank Bourgnon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FC Blo | 3:5 | FC Rés (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Antonio Ferreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
68' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 89' | |||
3:5 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Mamer | 1:1 | FC Lor (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Frank Bourgnon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Hostert | 10 | 14 | 20 | |
2 | Avenir Beggen | 10 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | US Rumelange | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Walferdange | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
5 | E. Ettelbrück | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
6 | SC Bettembourg | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Weiler | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
8 | Lorentzweiler | 10 | -6 | 14 | |
9 | FC Koeppchen | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | FC Rodange 91 | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Steinsel | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | FC Mamer 32 | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Medernach | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | CS Grevenmacher | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | Berbourg | 10 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...