#1 Dusan Pernis
www.beroe.bg
Last position:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Dubnica
Detailed stats of Dusan Pernis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 244 | - | 7 / - / - | 387 | 122 | 21.890' | ||||
20/21 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 2 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 180' | |||
20/21 | efbet Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | |||
19/20 | efbet Liga | 24 | - | 1 / - / - | 29 | 9 | 2.160' | |||
19/20 | Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 90' | |||
18/19 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 7 | 4 | 900' | |||
18/19 | efbet Liga | 26 | - | - / - / - | 22 | 10 | 2.327' | |||
18/19 | Bulgarian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 210' | |||
17/18 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 6 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 1 | 495' | |||
17/18 | efbet Liga | 25 | - | 1 / - / - | 24 | 10 | 2.250' | |||
17/18 | Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
16/17 | Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | 7 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 630' | |||
16/17 | efbet Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 3 | 630' | |||
16/17 | Kypello Elladas | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 180' | |||
16/17 | Super League | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Super League | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 17 | 3 | 990' | |||
15/16 | Kypello Elladas | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 2 | 256' | |||
14/15 | Europa League | 6 | - | - / - / - | 20 | - | 540' | |||
14/15 | Champions League Qu. | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 5 | 3 | 540' | |||
13/14 | Corgon Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 5 | 90' | |||
13/14 | Corgon Liga | 9 | - | - / - / - | 18 | 3 | 810' | |||
12/13 | Ekstraklasa | 12 | - | - / - / - | 15 | 4 | 1.022' | |||
11/12 | Premiership | 28 | - | - / - / - | 50 | 13 | 2.520' | |||
11/12 | SFA Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 1 | 270' | |||
10/11 | Premiership | 3 | - | - / - / - | 50 | 11 | 270' | |||
10/11 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 180' | |||
09/10 | SFA Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 5 | 90' | |||
09/10 | Premiership | 1 | - | - / - / - | 24 | 7 | 90' | |||
08/09 | Corgon Liga | 23 | - | - / - / - | 24 | 14 | 2.070' | |||
08/09 | UEFA Cup | 6 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 2 | 540' | |||
07/08 | Corgon Liga | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 13 | 3 | 630' | |||
05/06 | UI Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 3 | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group I | 9/18/14 | A | BSC Young Boys | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
group I | 10/2/14 | H | SSC Napoli | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
group I | 10/23/14 | H | Sparta Prague | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
group I | 11/6/14 | A | Sparta Prague | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
group I | 11/27/14 | H | BSC Young Boys | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
group I | 12/11/14 | A | SSC Napoli | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/10 | H | AEK Athens | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/10 | A | AEK Athens | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/15/14 | H | The New Saints | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/22/14 | A | The New Saints | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/29/14 | H | FC Sheriff | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/14 | A | FC Sheriff | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/20/14 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/14 | A | BATE Borisov | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 9/18/08 | H | (41.) | Levski Sofia (38.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/2/08 | A | (31.) | Levski Sofia (53.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 10/23/08 | H | (30.) | Hamburger SV (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 11/6/08 | A | (35.) | Ajax (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 11/27/08 | H | (33.) | Slavia Prague (44.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 12/4/08 | A | (24.) | Aston Villa (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 3/20/10 | A | (3.) | Aberdeen FC (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/10 | H | (7.) | Aberdeen FC (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/1/11 | A | (5.) | Aberdeen FC (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/7/11 | H | (4.) | Aberdeen FC (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/11 | H | (4.) | Kilmarnock FC (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/11 | A | (3.) | Heart of Midl. (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (9.) | Aberdeen FC (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (9.) | Rangers (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/11 | H | (7.) | Heart of Midl. (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/11 | A | (8.) | Motherwell FC (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/11 | H | (8.) | Celtic (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/11 | A | (7.) | Inverness CT (10.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/11 | A | (7.) | Kilmarnock FC (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/24/11 | H | (6.) | Hibernian FC (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/28/11 | A | (6.) | St. Mirren (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/2/12 | H | (7.) | Aberdeen FC (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/14/12 | A | (7.) | Celtic (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/21/12 | H | (7.) | Motherwell FC (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/11/12 | A | (6.) | St. Johnstone (4.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/18/12 | H | (6.) | St. Mirren (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/21/12 | H | (6.) | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/25/12 | A | (5.) | Heart of Midl. (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/5/12 | H | (5.) | Inverness CT (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/17/12 | H | (5.) | Rangers (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/24/12 | A | (5.) | Hibernian FC (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Dunfermline A. (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/7/12 | A | (5.) | Aberdeen FC (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/12 | A | (4.) | St. Johnstone (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/12 | H | (4.) | Heart of Midl. (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/12 | A | (4.) | Rangers (2.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | H | (4.) | Celtic (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/13/12 | A | (4.) | Motherwell FC (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/22/15 | A | (11.) | Platanias (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/15 | H | (12.) | Skoda Xanthi (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/15 | A | (11.) | PAS Giannina (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | PAOK Salonika (7.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/24/15 | A | (13.) | AEK Athens (3.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/31/16 | A | (10.) | Skoda Xanthi (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/7/16 | H | (7.) | PAS Giannina (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/14/16 | A | (7.) | PAOK Salonika (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/20/16 | H | (7.) | AEK Athens (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/3/16 | H | (13.) | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (11.) | Olympiacos (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/30/16 | A | (16.) | Panathinaikos (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/7/16 | H | (15.) | Platanias (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 12/1/15 | H | (10.) | Anag. Karditsas (32.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 12/15/15 | A | (5.) | Acharnaikos (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/4/16 | H | (6.) | AEK Athens (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 76' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/27/16 | A | (16.) | Panathinaikos (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/30/16 | H | (9.) | Apollon Smyrnis (20.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/12 | H | (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/12 | H | (7.) | Lechia Gdansk (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/12 | A | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/12 | H | (6.) | Wisla Kraków (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | (9.) | Jagiellonia (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/12 | H | (9.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | A | (9.) | Korona Kielce (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/5/12 | H | (11.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/12/12 | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/12 | H | (8.) | Ruch Chorzow (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | A | (7.) | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/1/12 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/10/12 | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/1/13 | A | (10.) | Lechia Gdansk (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (11.) | Piast Gliwice (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | A | (13.) | Wisla Kraków (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/13 | H | (13.) | Lech Poznan (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/13 | H | (14.) | Korona Kielce (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 48' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/17/17 | A | (8.) | Dunav (6.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/17 | H | (8.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/17 | A | (9.) | Cherno More (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/6/17 | A | (10.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | H | (9.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | A | (7.) | Montana (14.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/17 | H | (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/17 | H | (7.) | Vereya (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/17 | A | (8.) | Dunav (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (10.) | Pirin (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (5.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/17 | H | (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/17 | A | (5.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | H | (7.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | H | (5.) | Cherno More (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/17 | A | (4.) | Etar (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/17 | H | (5.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | H | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (5.) | Vitosha (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (5.) | Vereya (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (5.) | Dunav (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (4.) | Pirin (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (4.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/28/17 | A | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (4.) | Septemvri Sofia (10.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (4.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/18 | A | (4.) | Cherno More (8.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | H | (4.) | Etar (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/18 | A | (4.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/6/18 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (7.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (10.) | Ludogorets (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (5.) | Vereya (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (4.) | Cherno More (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | Levski Sofia (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (4.) | Etar (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (4.) | Dunav (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/18 | A | (4.) | Vitosha (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (4.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/18 | H | (4.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (4.) | Vereya (14.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | A | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/18 | H | (5.) | Cherno More (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | A | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/15/18 | H | (4.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | A | (5.) | Septemvri Sofia (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/21/19 | H | (5.) | Etar (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | H | (5.) | Dunav (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/11/19 | H | (5.) | Vitosha (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/19 | A | (5.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 77' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | A | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (9.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Dunav (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (4.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | A | (4.) | Tsarsko Selo (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Etar (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | H | (6.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/19 | H | (8.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/19 | H | (7.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (8.) | Arda Kardzhali (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (7.) | Dunav (11.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (8.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (7.) | Tsarsko Selo (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | H | (7.) | Etar (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | A | (6.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/28/20 | H | (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | A | (7.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/7/20 | H | (6.) | Cherno More (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/13/20 | A | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (5.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | H | (5.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Montana (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 84, Starting eleven: 84, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 4/1/18 | A | (3.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (2.) | Vereya (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/18/18 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 7:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/15/18 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (6.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/19 | H | (5.) | Cherno More (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/26/19 | A | (5.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/3/19 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/21/19 | A | (4.) | Cherno More (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/24/19 | H | (4.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 6/21/20 | A | Ludogorets | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 6/28/20 | H | Levski Sofia | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/21 | H | (6.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (6.) | CSKA 1948 (5.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | H | (6.) | Pirin (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/17 | A | (6.) | Neftochimic | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/17 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/17 | A | (5.) | Pirin (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/17 | A | (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | H | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/07 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/07 | H | (10.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/07 | A | (9.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/07 | H | (11.) | FC Nitra (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/07 | A | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/07 | H | (10.) | FC Senec (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/07 | A | (9.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/08 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/08 | A | (1.) | Petrzalka (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/08 | A | (2.) | MFK Košice (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/08 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/08 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/08 | H | (1.) | Petrzalka (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | A | (2.) | Tatran Presov (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/08 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/15/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/08 | H | (2.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/7/09 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/09 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/09 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/8/09 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Tatran Presov (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/09 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/09 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/09 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/09 | A | (2.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/09 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/23/09 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/26/09 | H | (2.) | Dubnica (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | H | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/13 | H | (11.) | FK Senica (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (11.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Myjava (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | H | (11.) | MFK Košice (8.) | 2:3 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | A | (12.) | Ruzomberok (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | A | (12.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | H | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 41, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 5/15/10 | A | (2.) | Ross County (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 1/7/12 | A | (27.) | Airdrie United (24.) | 2:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/5/12 | A | (9.) | Rangers (42.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/11/12 | H | (14.) | Celtic (4.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/2/05 | A | (7.) | Ankaraspor (58.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/9/05 | H | (9.) | Ankaraspor (33.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/17/05 | H | (15.) | Newcastle (30.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 10/26/17 | A | Ludogorets | 5:4 on pens | GK | 81' | 120' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage | 9/25/18 | A | Hebar P. | 1:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 3:4 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/3/19 | H | CSKA 1948 | 3:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 8/17/04 | H | (10.) | Luxembourg U21 (40.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/4/04 | A | (21.) | Russia U21 (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 6' | 6' | |||||||||
Group 3 | 3/29/05 | H | (19.) | Portugal U21 (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 6/7/05 | A | (15.) | Luxembourg U21 (33.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/6/05 | A | (13.) | Latvia U21 (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/12/05 | H | (13.) | Russia U21 (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
12 | Aug 12, 2009 | 7 | - | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
1 | - | 4 | - | ||
Slovakia U20 | |||||
- | Nov 4, 2003 | 1 | - |