DStv Premiership
South Africa
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Record-holding champions:
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 540
- Foreigners: 86 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €303k
- ø-Age: 27.7
Complete DStv Premiership schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/7/098:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/8/093:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) M. Swallows | 0:0 | Golden Arrows (12.) | ||||
(10.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | Platinum Stars (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Santos FC (13.) | ||||
(1.) Sundowns | 2:0 | M. Black Aces (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/093:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AmaZulu FC | 2:2 | Bidvest Wits FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) B.Fontein Celtic | 2:2 | FS Stars (4.) | ||||
(15.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:1 | Orlando Pirates (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/18/097:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (13.) | ||||
Wed 8/19/093:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Golden Arrows | 2:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Black Aces | 2:1 | M. Swallows (11.) | ||||
(14.) Santos FC | 0:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (3.) | ||||
(15.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | AmaZulu FC (4.) | ||||
(8.) FS Stars | 1:1 | Ajax Cape Town (12.) | ||||
(6.) Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | Sundowns (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:1 | Maritzburg Utd. (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/26/093:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Platinum Stars (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maritzburg Utd. | 2:0 | AmaZulu FC (9.) | ||||
(14.) M. Swallows | 0:1 | Orlando Pirates (1.) | ||||
(10.) Jomo Cosmos | 2:1 | M. Black Aces (12.) | ||||
(15.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Sundowns | 1:1 | FS Stars (11.) | ||||
(5.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | ||||
(16.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:2 | Santos FC (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/093:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) M. Black Aces | 0:0 | Golden Arrows (3.) | ||||
(9.) Platinum Stars | 1:0 | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | ||||
(8.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | Ajax Cape Town (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Santos FC | 1:0 | Sundowns (7.) | ||||
(1.) Orlando Pirates | 4:0 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/093:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 2:3 | Kaizer Chiefs (10.) | ||||
(16.) FS Stars | 0:1 | M. Swallows (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/093:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Black Aces | 1:1 | Platinum Stars (10.) | ||||
(16.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | Maritzburg Utd. (2.) | ||||
(14.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | FS Stars (15.) | ||||
(3.) Golden Arrows | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sundowns | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/093:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 1:0 | Santos FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
(13.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/15/097:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/16/093:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FS Stars | 3:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) AmaZulu FC | 0:1 | Ajax Cape Town (7.) | ||||
(1.) Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | M. Black Aces (16.) | ||||
(5.) Santos FC | 1:1 | Jomo Cosmos (14.) | ||||
(4.) SuperSport Utd. | 4:2 | M. Swallows (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bidvest Wits FC | 4:2 | Sundowns (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maritzburg Utd. | 2:4 | B.Fontein Celtic (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/22/097:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 1:3 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/093:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Santos FC (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) M. Swallows | 0:2 | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | ||||
(5.) Sundowns | 2:0 | AmaZulu FC (16.) | ||||
(14.) M. Black Aces | 1:1 | FS Stars (9.) | ||||
(3.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (11.) | ||||
(8.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | Platinum Stars (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/098:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Santos FC | 1:0 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
(10.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:5 | Sundowns (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/093:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FS Stars | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates (1.) | ||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 2:1 | M. Swallows (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Platinum Stars | 1:2 | B.Fontein Celtic (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/093:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bidvest Wits FC | 3:1 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(11.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:3 | Kaizer Chiefs (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/093:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FS Stars | 0:1 | Platinum Stars (12.) | ||||
(9.) Golden Arrows | 3:3 | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | ||||
(6.) Sundowns | 2:2 | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | ||||
(16.) M. Black Aces | 0:5 | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 1:1 | AmaZulu FC (13.) | ||||
(1.) Orlando Pirates | 0:1 | Santos FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/093:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (4.) | ||||
(10.) M. Swallows | 2:0 | Maritzburg Utd. (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/30/097:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | Ajax Cape Town (7.) | ||||
(14.) AmaZulu FC | 0:1 | Golden Arrows (8.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/097:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:1 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:0 | Orlando Pirates (2.) | ||||
(5.) Santos FC | 2:2 | FS Stars (11.) | ||||
(10.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:2 | M. Swallows (9.) | ||||
(6.) B.Fontein Celtic | 0:2 | Sundowns (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:1 | M. Black Aces (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/093:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FS Stars | 0:1 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
(9.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | ||||
(2.) Santos FC | 2:0 | Platinum Stars (14.) | ||||
(11.) M. Black Aces | 2:0 | AmaZulu FC (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sundowns | 1:2 | Ajax Cape Town (5.) | ||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/093:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 1:2 | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | ||||
(10.) M. Swallows | 0:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/27/096:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 2:2 | Santos FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/096:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:0 | M. Black Aces (14.) | ||||
(12.) Platinum Stars | 2:0 | Sundowns (8.) | ||||
(7.) Kaizer Chiefs | 2:0 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
(13.) AmaZulu FC | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax Cape Town | 2:0 | M. Swallows (10.) | ||||
(6.) B.Fontein Celtic | 3:3 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:1 | FS Stars (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/092:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:1 | FS Stars (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | M. Swallows (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/092:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B.Fontein Celtic | 2:0 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
(7.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:2 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
(14.) AmaZulu FC | 0:2 | Santos FC (2.) | ||||
(3.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:0 | Golden Arrows (10.) | ||||
(6.) Sundowns | 3:1 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/4/092:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FS Stars | 1:0 | AmaZulu FC (15.) | ||||
(10.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Maritzburg Utd. (11.) | ||||
(14.) M. Black Aces | 3:3 | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | ||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Platinum Stars (13.) | ||||
(9.) M. Swallows | 0:1 | Sundowns (4.) | ||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:1 | Ajax Cape Town (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Santos FC | 0:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/092:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Golden Arrows | 1:0 | Sundowns (5.) | ||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 4:2 | AmaZulu FC (15.) | ||||
(11.) Platinum Stars | 3:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Santos FC | 4:0 | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 1:2 | M. Swallows (9.) | ||||
(13.) FS Stars | 0:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/092:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) M. Black Aces | 1:2 | Ajax Cape Town (2.) | ||||
(4.) Orlando Pirates | 3:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/0912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:2 | AmaZulu FC (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Santos FC | 0:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/092:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Platinum Stars | 2:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:2 | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Golden Arrows | 1:3 | M. Swallows (8.) | ||||
(4.) Orlando Pirates | 3:0 | Ajax Cape Town (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/092:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FS Stars | 0:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | ||||
(15.) M. Black Aces | 0:1 | Sundowns (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/24/096:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/092:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:0 | FS Stars (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Swallows | 1:1 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
(13.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Sundowns | 2:0 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
(7.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:2 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
(6.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | Santos FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 2:1 | Platinum Stars (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/092:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FS Stars | 2:2 | Sundowns (3.) | ||||
(9.) Platinum Stars | 2:1 | Golden Arrows (10.) | ||||
(15.) M. Black Aces | 0:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | ||||
(2.) Santos FC | 1:0 | Ajax Cape Town (4.) | ||||
(6.) Orlando Pirates | 2:2 | M. Swallows (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/092:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) AmaZulu FC | 0:1 | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | ||||
(11.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:3 | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/1/092:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/092:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Golden Arrows | 2:1 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:3 | Platinum Stars (9.) | ||||
(5.) B.Fontein Celtic | 3:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 1:0 | Orlando Pirates (7.) | ||||
Wed 12/23/092:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Swallows | 2:1 | FS Stars (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | AmaZulu FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/102:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sundowns | 0:0 | Santos FC (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/092:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FS Stars | 2:2 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(11.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:2 | Ajax Cape Town (5.) | ||||
(9.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | Golden Arrows (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Santos FC | 2:0 | M. Swallows (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/092:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 2:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | ||||
(13.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:3 | Kaizer Chiefs (3.) | ||||
Tue 12/22/096:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | Sundowns (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/8/096:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sundowns | 1:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/9/092:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Golden Arrows | 0:1 | FS Stars (13.) | ||||
(5.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:0 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) M. Black Aces | 1:1 | Orlando Pirates (6.) | ||||
(2.) Kaizer Chiefs | 3:1 | Platinum Stars (9.) | ||||
(7.) B.Fontein Celtic | 0:2 | Maritzburg Utd. (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Swallows | 0:3 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
Wed 12/23/097:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 1:0 | Santos FC (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/092:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FS Stars | 2:0 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
(13.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:0 | M. Swallows (8.) | ||||
(11.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Santos FC | 1:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/092:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maritzburg Utd. | 2:1 | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | ||||
(14.) AmaZulu FC | 0:3 | Sundowns (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/15/097:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | FS Stars (12.) | ||||
(15.) M. Black Aces | 1:2 | Santos FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 12/16/093:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kaizer Chiefs | 2:1 | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sundowns | 1:0 | Maritzburg Utd. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Golden Arrows | 1:0 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
(9.) M. Swallows | 0:4 | AmaZulu FC (13.) | ||||
(7.) B.Fontein Celtic | 2:5 | Platinum Stars (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/097:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Santos FC | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/092:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:2 | Sundowns (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bidvest Wits FC | 2:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:0 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/092:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:1 | M. Swallows (8.) | ||||
(14.) AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(6.) B.Fontein Celtic | 4:2 | Ajax Cape Town (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/103:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Platinum Stars | 0:3 | FS Stars (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/2/103:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | Maritzburg Utd. (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ajax Cape Town | 2:0 | Platinum Stars (12.) | ||||
(10.) Golden Arrows | 1:2 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Swallows | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/3/103:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FS Stars | 3:3 | Santos FC (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) M. Black Aces | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Sundowns | 0:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/103:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Platinum Stars | 1:0 | Santos FC (4.) | ||||
(3.) Kaizer Chiefs | 2:2 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(14.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 2:0 | FS Stars (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maritzburg Utd. | 1:0 | Golden Arrows (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/103:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
(6.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:1 | Sundowns (2.) | ||||
(7.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | M. Swallows (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/9/106:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Golden Arrows | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (3.) | ||||
(5.) Santos FC | 1:2 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/10/102:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FS Stars | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) M. Black Aces | 1:0 | Maritzburg Utd. (10.) | ||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sundowns | 1:0 | Platinum Stars (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Orlando Pirates | 2:0 | AmaZulu FC (13.) | ||||
(8.) M. Swallows | 2:1 | Ajax Cape Town (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/16/106:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(6.) B.Fontein Celtic | 2:2 | Golden Arrows (12.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/106:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
(9.) Maritzburg Utd. | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
(10.) AmaZulu FC | 1:0 | FS Stars (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sundowns | 3:3 | M. Swallows (8.) | ||||
(14.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:3 | Santos FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 2/24/106:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kaizer Chiefs | 2:0 | M. Black Aces (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/107:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) M. Black Aces | 0:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | ||||
(5.) Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/24/106:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FS Stars | 0:0 | Maritzburg Utd. (10.) | ||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:2 | Bidvest Wits FC (12.) | ||||
(11.) Golden Arrows | 1:1 | Ajax Cape Town (7.) | ||||
(8.) M. Swallows | 1:0 | Platinum Stars (14.) | ||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 2:0 | Sundowns (2.) | ||||
(4.) Santos FC | 0:1 | AmaZulu FC (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/102:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sundowns | 3:0 | Golden Arrows (12.) | ||||
(3.) Kaizer Chiefs | 2:1 | FS Stars (13.) | ||||
(8.) M. Swallows | 1:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(11.) Maritzburg Utd. | 0:1 | Santos FC (4.) | ||||
(7.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | M. Black Aces (15.) | ||||
(9.) AmaZulu FC | 3:0 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
(10.) Bidvest Wits FC | 2:0 | Platinum Stars (14.) | ||||
(6.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | Orlando Pirates (5.) |