Deniss Kovtun
Maardu Linnameeskond
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 16, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Tallinn
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Deniss Kovtun
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 200 | 6 | 2 | 39 / 3 / - | 14.574' | ||||
2016 | Esiliiga | 32 | - | - | 10 / - / - | 2.719' | |||
2018 | Esiliiga | 31 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.289' | |||
2017 | Esiliiga | 29 | 3 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.313' | |||
2020 | Esiliiga | 27 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.870' | |||
2021 | Esiliiga | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.758' | |||
2009 | Esiliiga | 24 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.554' | |||
2008 | Esiliiga | 18 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.004' | |||
2010 | Esiliiga | 13 | - | - | 4 / 2 / - | 977' | |||
2013 | Esiliiga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/08 | A | Warrior Valga | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/16/08 | H | Paide | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/23/08 | A | Rakvere | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 3/30/08 | A | Kuressaare | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/6/08 | H | Levadia II | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/13/08 | A | JK Tammeka II | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/20/08 | H | Kivioli FC | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/27/08 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/4/08 | H | FC Flora II | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | FC Flora II | 3:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/18/08 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 2:2 | 8' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/25/08 | A | Kivioli FC | 1:1 | 4' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/15/08 | A | Levadia II | 4:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/08 | H | Kuressaare | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/22/08 | H | Rakvere | 4:4 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/2/08 | H | JK Tammeka II | 1:4 | 21' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/6/08 | A | Paide | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/23/08 | H | FC Flora II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/27/08 | A | TVMK Tallinn II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/3/08 | H | Kivioli FC | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/10/08 | A | JK Tammeka II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/17/08 | H | Levadia II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/24/08 | A | Kuressaare | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/31/08 | A | Rakvere | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/14/08 | H | Paide | 0:2 | 71' | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/17/08 | A | Warrior Valga | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/21/08 | H | Warrior Valga | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/28/08 | A | Paide | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/1/08 | H | Rakvere | 4:3 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/5/08 | H | Kuressaare | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/15/08 | H | Warrior Valga | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/19/08 | A | Levadia II | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/26/08 | H | JK Tammeka II | 4:2 | 15' | ||||||||||||
36 | 11/2/08 | A | Kivioli FC | 1:4 | 3' | ||||||||||||
37 | 11/9/08 | H | TVMK Tallinn II | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 11/16/08 | A | FC Flora II | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/8/09 | A | (7.) | Pärnu (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/09 | H | (6.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/09 | A | (8.) | JK Viljandi II (3.) | 4:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/22/09 | H | (8.) | TJK Legion (3.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/5/09 | A | (9.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 3:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/12/09 | H | (10.) | Rakvere (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/19/09 | A | (10.) | Warrior Valga (2.) | 2:0 | 63' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/26/09 | A | (10.) | Levadia II (3.) | 7:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/3/09 | H | (10.) | Kivioli FC (6.) | 7:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/09 | A | (10.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 4:1 | 85' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/17/09 | H | (10.) | Levadia II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/09 | H | (10.) | Warrior Valga (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/09 | A | (9.) | Rakvere (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 5/31/09 | H | (10.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/09 | A | (9.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/09 | H | (8.) | JK Viljandi II (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/09 | A | (7.) | FC Flora II (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/5/09 | H | (7.) | Pärnu (5.) | 4:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/12/09 | H | (7.) | Kivioli FC (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/19/09 | A | (7.) | Levadia II (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (7.) | Warrior Valga (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/09 | H | (6.) | Rakvere (9.) | 3:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/9/09 | A | (7.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/16/09 | H | (5.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 4:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/23/09 | A | (5.) | JK Viljandi II (8.) | 0:3 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/30/09 | H | (4.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/09 | A | (3.) | Pärnu (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/09 | H | (3.) | Pärnu (6.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/09 | A | (3.) | FC Flora II (10.) | 1:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/09 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/18/09 | A | (3.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/25/09 | H | (3.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/09 | A | (3.) | Rakvere (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/4/09 | H | (3.) | Warrior Valga (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/8/09 | H | (4.) | Levadia II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/11/09 | A | (4.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/10 | A | (1.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/14/10 | H | (1.) | Rakvere (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/21/10 | A | (1.) | FC Flora II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/24/10 | H | (2.) | Levadia II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/28/10 | A | (2.) | Kivioli FC (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/4/10 | A | (3.) | Warrior Valga (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/11/10 | H | (1.) | Pärnu (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/18/10 | A | (2.) | Kalev (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/25/10 | H | (2.) | JK Orbiit (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/2/10 | A | (2.) | JK Orbiit (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/9/10 | H | (2.) | Kalev (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/16/10 | A | (2.) | Pärnu (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/10 | H | (2.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/10 | H | (2.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/10 | A | (2.) | Levadia II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/13/10 | H | (2.) | FC Flora II (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/16/10 | A | (2.) | Rakvere (10.) | 0:0 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/30/10 | H | (2.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/10 | H | (2.) | JK Orbiit (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/11/10 | A | (2.) | Kalev (5.) | 1:1 | 12' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
21 | 7/18/10 | H | (3.) | Pärnu (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/25/10 | A | (3.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/1/10 | A | (3.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 1:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/8/10 | H | (3.) | Levadia II (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/15/10 | A | (3.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 0:3 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/22/10 | H | (3.) | Rakvere (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 8/29/10 | A | (3.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/12/10 | H | (3.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/15/10 | A | (3.) | Rakvere (10.) | 1:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/19/10 | H | (3.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 0:2 | 89' | 7' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/26/10 | A | (3.) | Levadia II (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/3/10 | H | (3.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/17/10 | H | (3.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/24/10 | A | (3.) | Pärnu (7.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/31/10 | H | (3.) | Kalev (5.) | 1:3 | 43' | 66' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/7/10 | A | (3.) | JK Orbiit (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/23/13 | A | (10.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/31/13 | A | (9.) | JK Viljandi (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/13 | A | (9.) | Levadia II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/20/13 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/13 | H | (9.) | Tartu SK 10 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/13 | H | (10.) | FC Flora II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/5/13 | A | (9.) | FC Flora II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/11/13 | A | (9.) | Tartu SK 10 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/17/13 | H | (10.) | JK Tammeka II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/13 | H | (9.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/1/13 | H | (9.) | Levadia II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 6/5/13 | H | (10.) | Rakvere Tarvas (2.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 6/9/13 | H | (8.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 6/12/13 | H | (9.) | Vändra Vaprus (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/15/13 | H | (9.) | JK Viljandi (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/19/13 | A | (9.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/5/13 | A | (10.) | Rakvere Tarvas (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/12/13 | H | (10.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/21/13 | H | (10.) | FC Flora II (7.) | 1:3 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/26/13 | H | (10.) | Tartu SK 10 (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/4/13 | A | (10.) | JK Tammeka II (6.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/13 | A | (10.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/13 | A | (10.) | Levadia II (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/13 | H | (10.) | FC Puuma (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/13 | H | (10.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/15/13 | A | (10.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/18/13 | H | (10.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (1.) | 5:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/13 | A | (10.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/27/13 | A | (10.) | FC Puuma (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/13 | H | (10.) | Levadia II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/13/13 | H | (10.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/20/13 | A | (10.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/27/13 | H | (10.) | JK Tammeka II (6.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/3/13 | A | (10.) | Tartu SK 10 (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/10/13 | A | (10.) | FC Flora II (3.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/14 | A | (7.) | JK Viljandi (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/14 | A | (6.) | Rakvere Tarvas (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/29/14 | A | (7.) | FC Flora II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/14 | A | (6.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/11/14 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/26/14 | H | (8.) | Pärnu (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/1/14 | A | (8.) | Pärnu (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/7/14 | A | (6.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/11/14 | A | (9.) | Levadia II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/14/14 | H | (8.) | Kuressaare (4.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 5/18/14 | H | (5.) | Kalju Nömme II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/21/14 | A | (7.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/25/14 | H | (9.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/14 | H | (8.) | Levadia II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/14 | A | (9.) | Rakvere Tarvas (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/14 | H | (9.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/6/14 | A | (9.) | Kalju Nömme II (4.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/14 | H | (9.) | Pärnu (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/15/14 | A | (9.) | JK Viljandi (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/20/14 | H | (9.) | Levadia II (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/14 | A | (9.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/3/14 | H | (9.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 6:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/9/14 | A | (9.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | Rakvere Tarvas (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/20/14 | A | (7.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | JK Viljandi (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/14/14 | H | (8.) | Kalju Nömme II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/17/14 | H | (8.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/21/14 | H | (7.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/27/14 | H | (8.) | Rakvere Tarvas (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/15/14 | H | (8.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/19/14 | H | (8.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/14 | A | (8.) | Kalju Nömme II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/25/14 | H | (7.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/1/14 | A | (6.) | Levadia II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/9/14 | A | (6.) | Pärnu (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/8/15 | A | (10.) | Kalju Nömme II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/15 | A | (10.) | Levadia II (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/21/15 | A | (10.) | FC Infonet II (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/15 | A | (10.) | Rakvere Tarvas (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/15 | A | (10.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/15/15 | A | (10.) | Kalev (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/19/15 | H | (10.) | Vändra Vaprus (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/26/15 | A | (10.) | Santos Tartu (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/30/15 | H | (9.) | Kuressaare (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/15 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Vändra Vaprus (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/15 | H | (5.) | Kalev (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/31/15 | H | (5.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/3/15 | A | (5.) | Rakvere Tarvas (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/15 | H | (5.) | FC Infonet II (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/3/15 | A | (4.) | Levadia II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/10/15 | H | (5.) | Kalju Nömme II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/19/15 | A | (5.) | Kalev (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/24/15 | H | (6.) | Rakvere Tarvas (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/1/15 | H | (5.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/9/15 | A | (6.) | FC Infonet II (1.) | 12:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/14/15 | H | (7.) | Levadia II (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/19/15 | H | (8.) | Kalju Nömme II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/25/15 | A | (8.) | Santos Tartu (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/28/15 | H | (6.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/12/15 | H | (6.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/16/15 | A | (5.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/27/15 | A | (6.) | Kalju Nömme II (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | Levadia II (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/18/15 | H | (8.) | FC Infonet II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/25/15 | A | (8.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Rakvere Tarvas (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/8/15 | H | (7.) | Kalev (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 2/27/16 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | FC Flora U21 (1.) | 5:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/10/16 | H | (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/20/16 | A | (6.) | JK Viljandi (3.) | 3:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/3/16 | A | (6.) | JK Järve (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/16 | H | (5.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/9/16 | H | (4.) | Kalev (6.) | 2:1 | 45 + 2' | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/17/16 | A | (5.) | FC Infonet II (1.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | Levadia U21 (4.) | 3:4 | 26' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/30/16 | A | (4.) | Levadia U21 (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/16 | H | (4.) | FC Infonet II (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/12/16 | A | (4.) | Kalev (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/21/16 | A | (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/25/16 | H | (4.) | JK Järve (9.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/7/16 | H | (4.) | JK Viljandi (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/12/16 | A | (4.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/30/16 | H | (4.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/9/16 | A | (4.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 4:5 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/16/16 | H | (5.) | Levadia U21 (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/23/16 | A | (5.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 4:1 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/30/16 | H | (5.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/4/16 | A | (5.) | JK Viljandi (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/14/16 | H | (5.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/17/16 | A | (4.) | FC Infonet II (3.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/16 | H | (5.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 0:4 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/24/16 | A | (5.) | JK Järve (9.) | 2:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Kalev (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/11/16 | A | (5.) | Kalev (6.) | 1:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/15/16 | H | (5.) | JK Järve (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/18/16 | A | (5.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 1:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | FC Infonet II (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/29/16 | A | (5.) | Santos Tartu (6.) | 4:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/13/16 | H | (5.) | JK Viljandi (1.) | 2:6 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/23/16 | A | (4.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/27/16 | H | (4.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 11/6/16 | A | (4.) | Levadia U21 (5.) | 2:5 | 81' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/5/17 | H | (10.) | Levadia U21 (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/11/17 | A | (7.) | Kalev (10.) | 0:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/19/17 | A | (7.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 1:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/2/17 | H | (8.) | FC Elva (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/17 | A | (6.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 3:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/16/17 | H | (5.) | Kuressaare (4.) | 5:1 | 68' | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/23/17 | A | (5.) | Rakvere Tarvas (2.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/26/17 | H | (5.) | FCI Tallinn U21 (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/17 | H | (4.) | JK Welco (9.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/17 | A | (4.) | JK Welco (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/17 | A | (4.) | FCI Tallinn U21 (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/20/17 | H | (5.) | Rakvere Tarvas (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/24/17 | A | (3.) | Kuressaare (4.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/4/17 | A | (4.) | FC Elva (10.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/17/17 | H | (4.) | FC Flora U21 (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 6/29/17 | H | (2.) | Kalev (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 7/7/17 | A | (2.) | Levadia U21 (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/15/17 | A | (2.) | Kalev (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/20/17 | H | (1.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 37' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 7/27/17 | A | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/3/17 | H | (2.) | FCI Tallinn U21 (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | JK Welco (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/16/17 | H | (3.) | Levadia U21 (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/20/17 | A | (3.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/23/17 | H | (2.) | FC Elva (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/26/17 | A | (2.) | FC Flora U21 (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/10/17 | H | (2.) | FC Flora U21 (1.) | 4:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/13/17 | A | (2.) | FC Elva (9.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 5:1 | SW | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 9/21/17 | A | (2.) | Levadia U21 (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/28/17 | H | (2.) | JK Welco (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | FCI Tallinn U21 (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/22/17 | H | (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/29/17 | A | (2.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Kalev (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/2/18 | H | (1.) | JK Welco (5.) | 5:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/8/18 | H | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (9.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/1/18 | A | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/5/18 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/9/18 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Kalev U21 (3.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/19/18 | H | (1.) | Keila JK (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/1/18 | H | (1.) | JK Welco (7.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/7/18 | A | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/20/18 | H | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/24/18 | A | (1.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/28/18 | H | (1.) | Kalev U21 (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 6/9/18 | H | (1.) | FC Elva (10.) | 8:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/12/18 | A | (1.) | Keila JK (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/8/18 | A | (1.) | FC Elva (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 7/14/18 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | 10:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/21/18 | A | (1.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/18 | H | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 4:1 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/3/18 | H | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 3:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/18 | A | (1.) | JK Welco (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/26/18 | A | (1.) | FC Elva (5.) | 2:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/30/18 | A | (1.) | Keila JK (9.) | 4:6 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | Kalev U21 (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/13/18 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (8.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/19/18 | A | (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/24/18 | A | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 2:7 | DM | 38' | 67' | |||||||||
31 | 9/29/18 | A | (1.) | JK Welco (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | Keila JK (9.) | 9:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/25/18 | A | (1.) | Kalev U21 (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/4/18 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 5:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/11/18 | H | (1.) | FC Elva (4.) | 6:1 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | 5/24/20 | A | (9.) | Nomme United (1.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/31/20 | H | (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (7.) | 5:0 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 6/4/20 | H | (3.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 55' | ||||||||||
4 | 6/7/20 | A | (1.) | FC Elva (6.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 6/11/20 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 6/18/20 | H | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 6/21/20 | A | (1.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/28/20 | H | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/2/20 | A | (1.) | JK Järve (10.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 7/5/20 | H | (1.) | Vändra Vaprus (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/10/20 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka U21 (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/16/20 | A | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/19/20 | H | (1.) | FC Elva (4.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/20 | A | (2.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/1/20 | H | (1.) | JK Järve (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/8/20 | A | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/14/20 | H | (1.) | Pärnu JK (9.) | 5:1 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/20/20 | H | (1.) | Nomme United (3.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/20 | A | (1.) | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/20 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (6.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/20 | H | (1.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/26/20 | A | (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | FCI Levadia U21 (8.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/6/20 | A | (1.) | Nomme United (3.) | 6:0 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 10/11/20 | H | (1.) | FC Elva (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka U21 (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | H | (2.) | JK Järve (10.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/1/20 | A | FC Elva | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/5/20 | H | Nomme United | 0:2 | CB | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/21/20 | H | FC Flora U21 | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 11/25/20 | H | JK Tammeka U21 | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/29/20 | H | Pärnu Vaprus | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 5/6/21 | A | (2.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/9/21 | A | (5.) | Kalev (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/13/21 | H | (3.) | Pärnu JK (6.) | 5:0 | CB | 78' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/21/21 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/27/21 | H | (1.) | Paide U21 (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/21 | H | (1.) | JK Welco (10.) | 6:0 | CB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
1 | 6/12/21 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka U21 (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/20/21 | A | (1.) | FC Elva (8.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/26/21 | A | (1.) | Nomme United (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/3/21 | H | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
11 | 7/14/21 | A | (1.) | JK Welco (10.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/17/21 | H | (1.) | Nomme United (4.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/28/21 | A | (1.) | Pärnu JK (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 29' | 67' | |||||||||
14 | 8/2/21 | H | (2.) | Kalev (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/6/21 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/14/21 | A | (1.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 2:5 | CB | 55' | 57' | |||||||||
17 | 8/20/21 | H | (2.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 1:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/25/21 | A | (1.) | FC Elva (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/29/21 | A | (1.) | Nomme United (5.) | 2:4 | 33' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/9/21 | H | (1.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/15/21 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 1:8 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/21 | H | (1.) | JK Welco (10.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/23/21 | A | (1.) | Kalev (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/21 | H | (1.) | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | 4:2 | CB | 39' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/21 | H | (1.) | FC Elva (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/21 | A | (1.) | FCI Levadia U21 (6.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/31/21 | H | (1.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/21 | A | Paide U21 | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/21 | H | Nomme United | 4:0 | 9' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/21/21 | H | Kalev | 1:1 | LB | 13' | |||||||||||
Squad: 217, Starting eleven: 164, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |