#12 Daniel Schlegel
Detailed stats of Daniel Schlegel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.994' | ||||
17/18 | Sachsenliga | 23 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.295' | |||
16/17 | Sachsenliga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 609' | |||
19/20 | Sachsenliga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/16 | H | (9.) | FC Grimma (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/16 | H | (9.) | FC Eilenburg (6.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/16 | H | (13.) | Pirna-Copitz (4.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/16 | A | (13.) | Rapid Chemnitz (15.) | 3:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/16 | H | (13.) | Einheit Kamenz (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/16 | A | (11.) | Empor Glauchau (13.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/16 | H | (9.) | Reichenbach (10.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/16 | A | (9.) | SG Taucha 99 (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/16/16 | H | (10.) | Hohenstein-E. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | A | (9.) | BSC Freiberg (13.) | 2:5 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/16 | H | (9.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/16 | A | (8.) | VfB Zwenkau (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 12/10/16 | A | (10.) | K. Markkleeberg (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/18/17 | A | (8.) | FC Grimma (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/17 | A | (10.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (10.) | K. Markkleeberg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (10.) | Pirna-Copitz (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (8.) | Rapid Chemnitz (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (8.) | Einheit Kamenz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/17 | H | (8.) | Empor Glauchau (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/17 | H | (11.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/17 | A | (10.) | Reichenbach (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/17 | H | (10.) | SG Taucha 99 (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | A | (9.) | Hohenstein-E. (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/17 | H | (9.) | BSC Freiberg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | A | (8.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/17 | H | (9.) | VfB Zwenkau (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/17 | A | (4.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (12.) | 3:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (9.) | Pirna-Copitz (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | H | (12.) | Großenhainer FV (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | A | (6.) | VfB Zwenkau (16.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | H | (10.) | FC Grimma (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | A | (6.) | Empor Glauchau (11.) | 1:3 | 89' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | VFC Plauen II (15.) | -:- | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/17 | H | (10.) | Hohenstein-E. (2.) | 2:5 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Radebeuler BC (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 29' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | Markranstädt (6.) | 2:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/17 | A | (7.) | Rapid Chemnitz (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | K. Markkleeberg (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/17 | H | (5.) | Reichenbach (12.) | 6:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/17 | H | (5.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (7.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/18 | A | (5.) | Pirna-Copitz (9.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/18 | A | (5.) | Großenhainer FV (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/18 | H | (5.) | VfB Zwenkau (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Empor Glauchau (9.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | Lipsia Eutritzsch (13.) | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (5.) | VFC Plauen II (16.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/18 | A | (6.) | Hohenstein-E. (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/1/18 | A | (5.) | FC Grimma (4.) | 1:2 | 68' | 65' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (6.) | Radebeuler BC (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/18 | A | (5.) | Markranstädt (7.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | H | (5.) | Rapid Chemnitz (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | A | (5.) | K. Markkleeberg (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/13/18 | H | (5.) | Lipsia Eutritzsch (14.) | 6:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (5.) | Reichenbach (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/19 | H | (9.) | Einheit Kamenz (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | A | (13.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/19 | H | (13.) | BW Leipzig (7.) | 0:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/15/19 | A | (14.) | FSV Neusalza-S. (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | SG Taucha 99 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/19 | A | (13.) | Germ. Mittweida (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (14.) | Neustadt/Spree (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | A | (14.) | Großenhainer FV (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | H | (13.) | Motor Wilsdruff (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/19 | A | (13.) | Budissa Bautzen (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | H | (14.) | Pirna-Copitz (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/16/19 | A | (14.) | K. Markkleeberg (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/19 | H | (13.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/19 | H | (11.) | Radebeuler BC (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/19 | A | (13.) | SG Rabenstein (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | A | (13.) | Einheit Kamenz (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | H | (13.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (10.) | BW Leipzig (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 40, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |