Record Super Liga 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1.29 |
7:4 |
245 |
Away record |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1.00 |
7:10 |
631 |
Overall balance |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
1.14 |
14:14 |
438 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 1 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Floresti (2.) |
5-3-2 |
100 |
0:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Falesti (6.) |
5-3-2 |
276 |
3:1 |
Group 1 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Spartanii (5.) |
5-3-2 |
100 |
0:5 |
Group 1 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Dinamo-Auto (4.) |
5-3-2 |
341 |
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Fri Apr 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Victoria (3.) |
5-3-2 |
200 |
1:5 |
Group 1 |
Fri Apr 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Floresti (2.) |
5-3-2 |
237 |
2:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Falesti (6.) |
5-3-2 |
300 |
0:5 |
Group 1 |
Wed May 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Spartanii (5.) |
5-3-2 |
272 |
2:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Dinamo-Auto (2.) |
5-4-1 |
70 |
0:0 |
Group 1 |
Wed May 10, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Victoria (5.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Balti (6.) |
5-3-2 |
174 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Petrocub (7.) |
5-3-2 |
896 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sfintul Gheor. (2.) |
5-3-2 |
278 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Milsami (3.) |
5-3-2 |
289 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau (7.) |
5-3-2 |
815 |
3:4 |
6 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Sheriff (1.) |
5-3-2 |
219 |
0:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Dinamo-Auto (8.) |
5-3-2 |
45 |
2:0 |
8 |
Fri Sep 16, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Balti (4.) |
5-3-2 |
1.400 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Petrocub (2.) |
5-3-2 |
286 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sfintul Gheor. (6.) |
5-3-2 |
415 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Milsami (3.) |
5-3-2 |
400 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau (5.) |
5-3-2 |
321 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Sheriff (1.) |
5-3-2 |
445 |
2:1 |
14 |
Wed Nov 9, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Dinamo-Auto (8.) |
5-3-2 |
146 |
5:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Round of 16 |
Tue Oct 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Iskra |
? |
50 |
0:7 |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Sheriff |
5-3-2 |
465 |
0:3 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Wed Apr 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Sheriff |
5-3-2 |
175 |
3:1 |